Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 06/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Bapaume 14:00 • Trot monté • 1 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Saintes 14:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Treport Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Theophile Lallouet 15:50 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'aubusson Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 17 - 16 - 18 - 2
    C6
    Prix Phaeton 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Paul Leguerney Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 2 - 7 - 14
    C8
    Prix De Dorceau 18:10 • Trot monté • 4 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 9
    C9
    Prix De Loudeac 18:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Myrtilles 11:00 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Macarons 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Visitandines 12:00 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 7 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Journal Paris-Turf 12:30 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 14 - 15 - 13
    C5
    Prix Du Chardon Lorrain 13:00 • Plat • 12 - 15 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Bergamottes 13:30 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Martine Lutz 14:05 • Cross-country • 1 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Madeleines 14:40 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Champoreau 12:45 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Champaubert 13:15 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix Turco 13:45 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Alec Carter 14:17 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Pepinvast 14:52 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Murat 15:32 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Jean Granel 16:07 • Haies • 8 - 10 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Prix Andre Girard 16:42 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:57
  • C1
    Prix Du Prado 17:17 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 11 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Marveyre 17:52 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Sugiton 18:27 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Pierre Maurel 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Thor 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Lord Flasheart 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Jean-Louis Faucon 20:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Buen Silex 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Bionica 19:45 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 12 - 13 - 15
    C3
    Prix Best Ball 20:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Bravucon 20:42 • Plat • 5 - 15 - 9 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Benaiga Mamita 21:09 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Buque 21:36 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix Bravissimo 22:03 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Carabineros De Chile 22:28 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bronceado 22:53 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Bromista Light 23:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Betsy 23:47 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Escuela De Caballeria De Carabineros De Chile 00:13 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Botero 00:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Bullicioso 01:07 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Bonete Amarillo 01:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Bon Courage 02:02 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Balanceado 02:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Belloto 02:57 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Bofeton 03:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • GB-AINTREE – 14:15
  • C1
    Gaskells Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) 14:45 • Haies • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Betway Mersey Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) 15:25 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Doom Bar Maghull Novices' Chase (Grade 1) 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Ryanair Stayers Hurdle (Registered As The Liverpool Hurdle) 16:40 • Haies • 3 - 15 - 14 - 13 - 5
    C5
    Betway Handicap Chase (Grade 3) 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Randox Health Grand National Handicap Chase (Grade 3) 18:15 • Steeple-chase • 43 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Pinsent Masons Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys' And Ama 19:20 • Haies • 22 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix Sibon-Paysage 16:00 • Cross-country • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rave - Valtra - Fendt 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Transport Generalais 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Laser - Energie (Gr A) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ludo-Chrono 18:00 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Px Patisserie Cedric Iafrati Vichy(Gr B) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Credit Mutuel 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Grett Arts Manuels - Haras De Saint Voir 19:30 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Fete De L'hippodrome 19:30 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix Gerard Portois 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix Jacques Ferrand 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 12 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Courrier Picard 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix France Bleu Picardie 21:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Bernard Delamarre 22:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Rene Ballavoine 22:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 8 - 7 - 4