Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix D'argenteuil 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix La Force 14:35 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Paris (Grand Handicap Du Bois De Boulogne Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 10 - 16 - 3 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Prix Vanteaux 15:50 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Zarkava - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 12 - 9
    C6
    Prix D'harcourt 17:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Baraques Du Tonkin Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 4 - 18 - 1 - 6 - 15
    C8
    Prix Du Totalisateur Automatique 18:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 13 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Chatillon-Sur-Chalaronne 11:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Poule D'essai 11:25 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Grand Prix De Printemps - (3E Étape Du Cnt) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Chantilly 11:55 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Feurs 12:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Cloud 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix D'aix-Les-Bains 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 16 - 9 - 13
    C8
    Prix Omento 13:55 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Saint-Galmier 14:40 • Trot attelé • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers 12:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Bilibili 12:40 • Trot monté • 15 - 14 - 9 - 10 - 16
    C3
    Prix Billie De Montfort 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Gers 13:42 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 15
    C5
    Prix De L'aveyron 14:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 12 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 14:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 6 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix Bold Eagle 15:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:07 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 5 - 14 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • ORAISON – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Bar Pmu "le Splendid" 14:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Ville De Sisteron (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Sisteron (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Bar "les Negociants" 16:00 • Trot monté • 12 - 7 - 9 - 13 - 3
    C5
    Grand Prix De La Region Sud 16:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 12 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Ville D'oraison 17:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 3 - 16 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des 120 Ans De L'hippodrome D'orais 17:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 14 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'etoile De Saint-Vincent 18:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • LA CAPELLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Px Ecole Francaise Du Trot - La Capelle 14:00 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fernand Dubois 14:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jacques Fournier 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De Guise 15:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Noel Goubet 16:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Trot Top Tour 16:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Bertrand Blanchy 14:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Trophee De L'ass Des Prop De Chevaux De Courses Au Galop Du 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Francis De Luze 15:30 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Bouscat 16:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'union Club Bordelais-Grand Prix Des Gentlemen-Ride 16:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Commandant Bacque 17:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Deesses-Grand Prix Antares Des Cavalieres 17:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LYON PARILLY – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Puy De Sancy 13:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Corbieres 13:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Verdi 14:25 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Donezan (Gr A) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Monts D'or 15:40 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Donezan (Gr B) 16:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Mont D'arbois 16:35 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Pyrenees 17:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 4 - 9 - 16