Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 08/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Precy Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 16 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 14
    C2
    Prix Du Bois Renard 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix Du Premier Pas 15:00 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Prairie 15:35 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Route Millard Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Bois Des Bouleaux 16:45 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Bois De La Vigne 17:20 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix De L'institut De France Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 4 - 11 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • TARBES – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Louis Medous 12:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Val D'adour - Wathba Stallions Cup 12:55 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Criterium De Tarbes 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Docteur Robert Bousquet 14:07 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Communaute D'agglomeration Du Grand Tarbes 14:42 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Grand Tarbes 15:17 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix D'odos 15:52 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 3 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Bugsy Malone 12:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Vision Intense 13:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Prix Archibald 13:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Merlin 13:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • FEURS – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Etancoba 16:27 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 14 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Mfr Du Forez 17:02 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 7 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix Fromabert 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix Residence Orpea 18:12 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Lyonnet Traiteur 18:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Eyraud Fleurs - Gaec Des Sables 19:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Cheminal Peinture 19:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 8 - 12 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • GER-MULHEIM – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Der Mulheimer Trainingszentrale 16:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Vom Frank Schmickler Naturheilverfahren 16:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Vom Gestut Karlshof 17:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Der Dr. Starke Chemische Industrie Und ... 17:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Vom Gestut Ittlingen 18:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Sea The Moon-Rennen 18:30 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix Vom Gestut Etzean / Viererwette Mit ... 19:00 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix Vom Gestut Ebbesloh 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 5
    C9
    Prix Vom Gestut Hony-Hof 20:00 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • AVIGNON – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix De Cavaillon 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claude Michelotti (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claude Michelotti (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Carpentras 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Caveau Colombes Des Vignes 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Rene Barnaux 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 12 - 10 - 14
    C7
    Prix Actions Automobiles 84 Avignon 17:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 14:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Croix Daurade 14:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jorky 15:10 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Querido Ii 15:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Benevoles 16:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Maurs La Jolie 16:55 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kerjacques 17:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Rene Laronze 18:05 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix D'occitanie (Gr A) 18:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix D'occitanie (Gr B) 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Vosges 19:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 16 - 11 - 2 - 14
    C4
    Prix Des Tulipes Contre Le Cancer 20:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 6 - 14 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Bourgogne 20:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 15 - 6
    C6
    Prix Tous Au Paquodrome 21:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 12 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix De L'ile De France 21:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Des Alpes 22:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 10