Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 09/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Rochelle Pari Quinté 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 14 - 12 - 11
    C2
    Prix Du Mont-Dore 14:25 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Brevent 15:00 • Haies • 6 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Finistere 15:35 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'ile De Re Pick 5 16:10 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 13 - 11 - 2
    C6
    Prix Bog Frog 16:45 • Haies • 7 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Saccageur 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Jacques De Vienne 17:55 • Cross-country • 7 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Duchesse Anne 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Vieillevigne 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Florent 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Vermout 13:25 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix De La Tortiere 14:07 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix D'ancenis 14:42 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Morhonniere 15:17 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Sarah Gosse 15:52 • Haies • 12 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Premi Tardio 11:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Caprice De Nille (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 12 - 3 - 13
    C3
    Premi Son Pardo (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Premi La Roche-Posay (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 11 - 5 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Dorophea 16:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Atlas 17:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Coelestina Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 8 - 14 - 2
    C4
    Prix Aethra 18:10 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Bavaria 18:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 3 - 12 - 11
    C6
    Prix Lumen 19:10 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Albireo 19:40 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 2 - 11 - 13
    C8
    Prix Bamberga 20:10 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:55
  • C1
    Prix Wolvega 18:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 15 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C2
    Prix Avenches 18:55 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix Gelsenkirchen 19:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Dinslaken 19:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Allo Eurotiercé 20:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix Mons 20:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Prix Solvalla 21:25 • Trot monté • 4 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 2