Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Rose Or No Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 9 - 15 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Saumur 14:25 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Borely 15:00 • Haies • 2 - 14 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix Rene Couetil 15:35 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Oteuil Sf 16:20 • Haies • 11 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Philippe Menager 16:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Barry 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Necor Pick 5 17:55 • Haies • 5 - 8 - 12 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • LE MANS – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix France Bleu Maine 11:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 13 - 5 - 8 - 15
    C2
    Prix De L'huisne 12:25 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Chambon P 12:55 • Trot monté • 16 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix Gaston Peltier 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses D'ecommoy 14:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 4 - 13 - 7
    C6
    Prix Guyon Gustave Et Fils 14:42 • Trot monté • 13 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Societe Des Courses Chateau Du Loir Pick 5 15:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 16
    C8
    Prix Jean Yves Bachelot 15:50 • Trot attelé • 18 - 11 - 2 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • GER-DINSLAKEN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Jumelage Agen 12:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Bois De Boulogne 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Amateurs 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Busy Dream-Rennen 13:40 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Persianer-Preis 14:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Ata Living Dee - Rennen 14:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LYON PARILLY – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix Louis Dutel 16:05 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 9 - 13 - 14
    C2
    Prix Quinsonas 16:35 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Gerland 17:05 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 12 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Carrus 17:37 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'ecully 18:12 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Printemps 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C8
    Prix Rivoli 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • GB-NEWCASTLE – 18:00
  • C1
    Betway Stayers Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 12 - 8 - 14
    C2
    Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Ladbrokes Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Sunracing.co.uk Classified Stakes 20:30 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 13 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Follow Top Tipster Templegate At Sunracing Novice Stakes 21:00 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 1