Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 12/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Ariel Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 15
    C2
    Prix Beaumanoir 19:34 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Eukrate Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 6 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix Algenib 20:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix Izar 21:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 12 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix Proserpina 21:44 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix Chloe 22:11 • Trot monté • 12 - 8 - 11 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Raymond Guilhem 12:00 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Jean-Paul Latrubesse 12:30 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Max Daguzan Garros 13:00 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Docteur Jacques Mauze 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Jacques Meller 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Jean Bardon 14:41 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 14
    C7
    Prix Reverdy 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix E2M 15:49 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • SG-KRANJI – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 (1) 12:45 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Class 4 (2) 13:15 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 12
    C3
    Prix Class 5 13:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Class 4 (3) 14:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Class 5 (2) 14:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 3 15:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 2 15:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 4 (1) 16:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Marly-Le-Roi 13:50 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Club Des Gentlemen-Riders Et Cavalieres 14:24 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Chaumont-En-Vexin 14:58 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Mabeaute 15:32 • Plat • 12 - 15 - 13 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Louveciennes 16:06 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Castillon Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 14 - 13 - 12 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Tarnos 17:14 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 9 - 3 - 14
    C8
    Prix Loisir 17:49 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C9
    Prix De La Hume 18:25 • Plat • 8 - 17 - 14 - 13 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Du Muguet 16:23 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 4 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Pensees 16:57 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 5 - 13 - 14
    C3
    Grand Prix Du Printemps 17:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 15 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Tulipes 18:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 10 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Myosotis 18:42 • Trot monté • 15 - 12 - 16 - 11 - 14
    C6
    Prix Des Capucines 19:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 13 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Magnolias 19:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 13 - 5 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Jonquilles 20:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 5 - 12 - 1