Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 13/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Chelles 14:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Langres 14:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix Jean Riaud Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Henri Levesque 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Lorraine Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix D'auxerre 17:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Chateau-Gaillard Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 16 - 18 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix Hemine 18:10 • Trot monté • 6 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Jonzac 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Carqueiranne 11:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Henri Martin 11:30 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C3
    Prix Via Milano 12:00 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix D'ensues 12:30 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Simiane 13:00 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Leon Rambaud 13:30 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Jules Morgan 14:05 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 8 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De Bregy 12:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 14 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix De La Piste Ronde 12:45 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Reposoir 13:15 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Nouvelle Piste 13:45 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Lay Du Prieure 14:17 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 11 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Sigy 14:52 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Versigny 15:32 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 16
    C8
    Prix De Monlognon 16:07 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 16 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Hippokertour 16:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 16 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Rolling D'heripre 17:17 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 2 - 8 - 15
    C3
    Prix Un Mec D'heripre 17:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Marque 18:27 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 12 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Valbert De Waldam 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Souchez 19:30 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Scarpe 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 12 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Deule 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 10 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 00:00
  • C2
    Premio Figara 2003 (2E Turno) 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Premio Right Fula 2004 (1E Turno) 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Premio Right Fula 2004 (2E Turno) 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 13 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Premio Cachorra Wells 2007 20:45 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 12 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Premio Aloha Sam 2008 21:12 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Premio Tina Wells 2005 21:39 • Plat • 13 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De Parempuyre 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jacques Dogny 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jacques Delaye 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Restaurant La Table De L'hippodrome 15:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Algan 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Al Sakbe - Wathba Stallions Cup 16:30 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Alain Grimaux 17:00 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Armand Dibos 17:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez