Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Les partants PMU du 14/04/2019

Cote pmu
  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:40
  • C1
    Adesias Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    9.6
    C3
    Airfield Beauty (Gb) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
    4.6
    C6
    Albanets (Pol) Jockey : Crastus A. • Entraineur : Gotlib O.
    81
    C8
    An Amkan Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. • Entraineur : Ramsay S.
    11.3
    C3
    Astronomy Alfred Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. • Entraineur : Ramsay S.
    17.3
    C8
    Autocrat Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
    15.1
    C6
    Bartaba Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    21
    C1
    Bocciatore Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
    7
    C4
    Cala Tarida (Gb) Jockey : Benoist G. • Entraineur : Rossi F.
    10.2
    C6
    Caravagio Jockey : Androuin M. • Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
    24.2
    C4
    Castle Lady (Ire) Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
    5.7
    C8
    Cats On Trees Jockey : Journiac H. • Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
    13.9
    C8
    Changouro Basc Jockey : Pasquier S. • Entraineur : Bietolini G.
    7.1
    C5
    Chevalier Cathare Jockey : Bachelot T. • Entraineur : Wattel S.
    14.9
    C3
    Combat Des Trente Jockey : Piccone T. • Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
    26.4
    C3
    Cosmic City (Gb) Jockey : Congiu G. • Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
    27.6
    C8
    Demetria (Gb) Jockey : Trullier T. • Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
    11.2
    C5
    Droit De Parole (Ire) Jockey : Peslier O. • Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
    9.4
    C2
    Duke Of Hazzard Jockey : Soumillon C. • Entraineur : Cole Pfi.
    7.4
    C5
    Edisa (Usa) Jockey : Soumillon C. • Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
    7.5
    C1
    El Ingrato Jockey : Piccone T. • Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
    6.4
    C8
    En Souplesse Jockey : Forest M. • Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
    30.7
    C2
    Epic Hero Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    10
    C4
    Epistrophy Jockey : Veron F. • Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
    48.5
    C6
    Funny Kid (Usa) Jockey : Auge J. • Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
    24.3
    C3
    Gipsy Song Jockey : Cheminaud V. • Entraineur : Delzangles M.
    20.5
    C8
    Gonzalo (Gb) Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Bellanger N.
    8.1
    C3
    Imago Jasius Jockey : Pasquier S. • Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
    7.2
    C5
    Imera Jockey : Moreau A. • Entraineur : Delzangles M.
    26.8
    C4
    Imperial Charm (Gb) Jockey : Atzeni A. • Entraineur : Crisford S.
    16.8
    C5
    Iskanderhon (Usa) Jockey : Piccone T. • Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
    35.9
    C7
    Joe Francais Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    11.6
    C5
    Justfirstlady (Ire) Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    2.9
    C1
    K Club (Ire) Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Hirschberger J.
    33.9
    C3
    Karlstad Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Brandt Mme P.
    23.7
    C1
    Katdar Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
    9
    C6
    Kingstar Jockey : Soumillon C. • Entraineur : Brandt Mme P.
    5.7
    C7
    Life's A Breeze (Ire) Jockey : Hamelin A. • Entraineur : Le Gal R.
    45.9
    C4
    Lily's Candle Jockey : Lemaitre A. • Entraineur : Head (S) F.
    3.6
    C7
    Lone Peak Jockey : Lemaitre A. • Entraineur : Head (S) F.
    8.5
    C3
    Magical Forest (Ire) Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
    11.3
    C6
    Malkoboy Jockey : Veron F. • Entraineur : Erni Mme C.
    15.6
    C4
    Montviette Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    10.1
    C3
    Mortree Jockey : Hamelin A. • Entraineur : Parize J.
    20.7
    C8
    Mr Gallivanter (Ire) Jockey : Lemaitre A. • Entraineur : Renk Mlle B.
    24.9
    C6
    Nagano Gold (Gb) Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Luka V.
    11.5
    C5
    Olendon Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
    20.7
    C3
    Palmerino Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
    12.4
    C1
    Pedro Star Jockey : Velon Mlle M. • Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
    2.7
    C2
    Persian King (Ire) Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    1.2
    C2
    Price Range (Usa) Jockey : Cheminaud V. • Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
    16.6
    C2
    Prince Hamlet Jockey : Piccone T. • Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
    15.1
    C3
    Rock On Dandy Jockey : Trullier T. • Entraineur : Hernon G.
    14.2
    C4
    Rocques Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Chappet F.
    10.2
    C3
    Rosny Jockey : Crastus A. • Entraineur : Planard M.
    45.1
    C8
    Saint Nicolas Jockey : Seguy V. • Entraineur : Culin S.
    4.2
    C4
    Sicilia (Gb) Jockey : Peslier O. • Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
    6.2
    C3
    Sikandari Jockey : Benoist G. • Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
    13.1
    C8
    Simano Jockey : Bachelot T. • Entraineur : Parize J.
    8
    C1
    Singing Tower Jockey : Trullier T. • Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
    10.8
    C7
    Slalom Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    4.1
    C7
    Soft Light Jockey : Soumillon C. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    6.3
    C3
    Souvigne Jockey : Forest M. • Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
    15
    C5
    Subridere (Ire) Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    3.9
    C7
    Surrey Thunder Jockey : Murphy O. • Entraineur : Tuite Jm.
    4.7
    C7
    Syrtis (Gb) Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    3.5
    C7
    Thyme White Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
    16.1
    C6
    Tiberian Jockey : Peslier O. • Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
    7.6
    C4
    Tifosa (Ire) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Brandt Mme P.
    5.2
    C6
    Time Shanakill (Ire) Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
    6.1
    C8
    Tres Rush (Ire) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Brandt Mme P.
    9.2
    C5
    Tuned (Gb) Jockey : Journiac H. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    21.5
    C3
    Vasy Sakhee Jockey : Bachelot T. • Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
    9.5
    C8
    Vaudou Des Ongrais Jockey : Delalande M. • Entraineur : Chemin & Herpin (S) P&ch.
    16.6
    C5
    Vesinaba Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
    11.6
    C6
    Viridorix (Gb) Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    35.7
    C1
    What Secret (Ire) Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    5.4
    C3
    Zambeso Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Erni Mme C.
    20.8
    C5
    Zamharer (Gb) Jockey : Cheminaud V. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    25.6
    C6
    Ziyad (Gb) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
    2.5
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DUSSELDORF – 10:55
  • C1
    Amarena Jockey : Delozier L. • Entraineur : Grewe H.
    6.1
    C4
    Amazing Moon (Gb) Jockey : Casamento M. • Entraineur : Frau A.kleffmann
    15.7
    C5
    Anarchy (Gb) Jockey : Seidl M. • Entraineur : P.g.van Kempen
    16.5
    C2
    Angel Music (Ger) Jockey : Pedroza E. • Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
    9
    C2
    Arabian Dreamer (Ire) Jockey : Casamento M. • Entraineur : Storp Mme E.
    18.9
    C4
    Aratika Jockey : Pecheur M. • Entraineur : B.hermans
    6.8
    C4
    Atlas Royal Jockey : Bojko J. • Entraineur : H.nienstadt
    30.6
    C2
    Barocca (Ger) Jockey : Ganbat B. • Entraineur : Smrczek S.
    19.2
    C2
    Bergpfad (Ger) Jockey : Scardino T. • Entraineur : Klein M.
    4.6
    C4
    Best Of Heaven (Ire) Jockey : Pedroza E. • Entraineur : A.weidler
    30.7
    C4
    Burma King (Ire) Jockey : Laznovska Mme O. • Entraineur : Laznovska Mme O.
    16.1
    C1
    Candy Crush (Ger) Jockey : Pedroza E. • Entraineur : Andr.wohler
    10.5
    C5
    Chicago Bere Jockey : Henrique C. • Entraineur : Frau Chr.lenaers
    15.8
    C1
    Circuskind (Ire) Jockey : Sanna Mir. • Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
    51.1
    C3
    Common Sense (Aut) Jockey : Seidl M. • Entraineur : Chr.j.m.wolters
    62.5
    C3
    Conistone (Gb) Jockey : Casamento M. • Entraineur : Storp Mme E.
    33.2
    C4
    Conquistadorkitten (Usa) Jockey : Cadeddu M. • Entraineur : Stefutti Mme V.
    4
    C2
    Damanda's Dream (Ger) Jockey : Delozier L. • Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
    5.5
    C2
    Dana (Gb) Jockey : Muller Mme C. • Entraineur : Frau K.kartz
    7.2
    C1
    Diamanta (Ger) Jockey : De Vries A. • Entraineur : Klug M.
    7.7
    C3
    Dylan (Ger) Jockey : Lopez M. • Entraineur : Frau A.riese
    6
    C5
    Edelstein (Ger) Jockey : Cadeddu M. • Entraineur : Laznovska Mme O.
    15.2
    C2
    Ensign Ewart (Gb) Jockey : Pietsch A. • Entraineur : Alles M.
    10
    C5
    Exclusive Potion Jockey : Scardino T. • Entraineur : Klein M.
    20.7
    C5
    Fair Hurricane (Ger) Jockey : Pietsch A. • Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
    19.6
    C4
    Fascinator (Ger) Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. • Entraineur : A.taber
    26.5
    C5
    Feroe D'illiat Jockey : Minarik F. • Entraineur : J.goritz
    11.8
    C1
    Floris Van Lips (Ire) Jockey : Pecheur M. • Entraineur : Suborics A.
    12.6
    C3
    Flowerpower (Ger) Jockey : Grigorieva Mme L. • Entraineur : Frau S.j.hellier
    30.8
    C4
    Full Disclosure (Ire) Jockey : De Vries A. • Entraineur : J.h.smith
    25.9
    C4
    Ice Club (Ire) Jockey : Grigorieva Mme L. • Entraineur : Frau S.j.hellier
    27.3
    C4
    Kulgri (Gb) Jockey : Pietsch A. • Entraineur : Alles M.
    49.9
    C2
    La Isla Bonita (Ger) Jockey : Murzabayev B. • Entraineur : R.dzubasz
    10.6
    C4
    Lady Leoso (Ger) Jockey : Danz Mlle R. • Entraineur : Frau Maria Nienstadt
    79.3
    C3
    Lindikova Jockey : Delozier L. • Entraineur : Rohne R.
    12.2
    C5
    Log In Jockey : Murzabayev B. • Entraineur : Rohne R.
    6
    C2
    Luminist (Ire) Jockey : Sanna Mir. • Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
    74.8
    C3
    Lunar Prospect Jockey : Danz Mlle R. • Entraineur : Frau M.h.berrevoets-Uivel
    13.1
    C3
    Ma Jolie Cherie (Ger) Jockey : Giesgen Mme L. • Entraineur : Giesgen Mme L.
    3.5
    C3
    Marijano (Ger) Jockey : Henrique C. • Entraineur : Heimburger R.
    8.8
    C5
    Mentalist (Ger) Jockey : Pedroza E. • Entraineur : Andr.wohler
    4.7
    C1
    Mind Me (Ity) Jockey : Scardino T. • Entraineur : Klein M.
    14.6
    C4
    Mississippi (Ger) Jockey : Henrique C. • Entraineur : Heimburger R.
    13.5
    C3
    Molly Filou (Ger) Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. • Entraineur : L.w.j.v.d.meulen
    20.9
    C5
    Nadito (Gb) Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. • Entraineur : Engels Mme K.
    7
    C4
    Never In Doubt (Gb) Jockey : Minarik F. • Entraineur : A.weidler
    10.6
    C3
    New Abbey Angel (Ire) Jockey : Minarik F. • Entraineur : A.weidler
    19.6
    C5
    Novacovic (Ger) Jockey : Casamento M. • Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
    69.3
    C3
    Pensante (Ger) Jockey : Snijders G. • Entraineur : E.kurdu
    15.7
    C3
    Platin Lover (Che) Jockey : Scardino T. • Entraineur : Klein M.
    10
    C5
    Rich Roofer (Ger) Jockey : Pecheur M. • Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
    4.4
    C3
    Saragossa (Ger) Jockey : Piechulek R. • Entraineur : Bolte A.
    11.5
    C1
    Schnucki (Ger) Jockey : Palik J. • Entraineur : Klug M.
    20.7
    C2
    Shark Attack (Ire) Jockey : Bojko J. • Entraineur : K.-H.neureuther
    16.5
    C1
    Skyful Sea Jockey : Minarik F. • Entraineur : Schiergen P.
    3.5
    C4
    Snowdrop Jockey : Snijders G. • Entraineur : Lanslots P.
    45.4
    C4
    So Soon (Ger) Jockey : Piechulek R. • Entraineur : Lentz G.
    6.2
    C5
    Spiritofedinburgh (Ire) Jockey : Lopez M. • Entraineur : Frau Maria Nienstadt
    81.7
    C5
    Stephill Jockey : Bojko J. • Entraineur : Frau V.bracke
    32.1
    C1
    Sweet Gold (Ger) Jockey : Casamento M. • Entraineur : W.hickst
    3.4
    C4
    Tjerk (Hol) Jockey : Giesgen Mme L. • Entraineur : P.jonkhart
    9.9
    C3
    Wrangel (Ire) Jockey : Polli N. • Entraineur : Frau S.bruggemann
    33.7
    C2
    Yeah Cool (Gb) Jockey : De Vries A. • Entraineur : J.h.smith
    6.1
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-EBREICHSDORF – 10:40
  • C2
    Dexter Jockey : Hobart K. • Entraineur : Hobart K.
    21.5
    C1
    Eagle Greenwood Jockey : Zanderigo M. • Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
    28.6
    C1
    Ecoturbina Jockey : Brandstatter H. J. • Entraineur : Fischer S.
    4.7
    C2
    Estelle Autriche Jockey : Fischer C. • Entraineur : Fischer C.
    9.9
    C2
    Fast Moi Jockey : Lichtenworther J. • Entraineur : Lichtenworther J.
    9.9
    C1
    Folies Bergere Jockey : Dresel K. • Entraineur : Handlos E.
    31.5
    C2
    Guliano Bo Jockey : Kubes E. • Entraineur : Plschek A.
    45
    C1
    Js Individuality Jockey : Sykora H. • Entraineur : Sykora H.
    37.9
    C1
    Love You Venus Jockey : Fischer C. • Entraineur : Fischer C.
    1.7
    C1
    Margarete Venus Jockey : Lichtenworther J. • Entraineur : Lichtenworther J.
    6.2
    C1
    Meydan Jockey : Kubes E. • Entraineur : Plschek A.
    38.6
    C2
    Milow Jockey : Sykora H. • Entraineur : Sykora H.
    15.5
    C2
    Nostradamus Face Jockey : Zanderigo M. • Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
    22.1
    C1
    Olena Jockey : Mayr Mme C. • Entraineur : Mayr G.
    22.3
    C1
    Paparazzi Venus Jockey : Redl M. • Entraineur : Redl M.
    58.8
    C1
    Revento J Jockey : Hobart K. • Entraineur : Hobart K.
    15.6
    C2
    Stravinskij Bigi Jockey : Royer T. • Entraineur : Strandquist M.
    11.8
    C2
    Successful Jockey : Pribil T. • Entraineur : Ubleis Mme C.
    6.2
    C2
    Terra Metro Jockey : Redl M. • Entraineur : Redl M.
    1.8
  • Réunion 4 • STRASBOURG – 11:40
  • C2
    A Magic Girl Jockey : Daroszewski Mme S. • Entraineur : Rotering Mme M.
    85
    C2
    A Sa Maniere Jockey : Tabet H. • Entraineur : Krebs M.
    17.8
    C6
    Aerion (Ger) Jockey : Stefan C. • Entraineur : Geisler G.
    4.5
    C8
    Amangiri (Ire) Jockey : Proietti L. • Entraineur : Mayer Mme J.
    22.5
    C4
    Amazing Sea Pearl (Ger) Jockey : Faltejsek J. • Entraineur : Rotering Mme M.
    17.4
    C2
    Amazing Storm (Ger) Jockey : Faltejsek J. • Entraineur : Rotering Mme M.
    34.4
    C6
    Angelia (Gb) Jockey : Sanchez G. • Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
    9.3
    C8
    Arktis (Ger) Jockey : Olechea-Rodriguez R. • Entraineur : Hammer-Hansen L.
    23.2
    C4
    Balinas D'airy (Aq) Jockey : Gauffenic N. • Entraineur : Rudolf G. C.
    17.1
    C7
    Bisou Claude Jockey : Duperche A. • Entraineur : Duperche A.
    75
    C4
    Bonfou D'airy (Aq) Jockey : Herzog K. • Entraineur : Rudolf G. C.
    8.1
    C4
    Borsa D'airy (Aq) Jockey : Tabet H. • Entraineur : Stein Mlle V.
    83.8
    C7
    Brako Jiel Jockey : Dersoir J. L. • Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
    13.1
    C2
    Brother Bernard Jockey : Ubeda D. • Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
    3.6
    C7
    C'est Majyc Jockey : Bizoux M. • Entraineur : Debusschere Mme N.
    90.3
    C7
    Calie Du Lion Jockey : Verva P. Y. • Entraineur : Grossmann H.
    64.1
    C6
    Coeur De Pierre Jockey : Perrette Q. • Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
    4.2
    C4
    Colpo Di Stato Jockey : Bartos J. • Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
    6.4
    C7
    Come Back Jockey : Masschaele Ph. • Entraineur : Masschaele G.
    144.9
    C6
    Covefe Jockey : Bails Mlle L. • Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
    11.4
    C8
    Dalshand Jockey : Blumenauer Mme M. • Entraineur : Blumenauer Mme P.
    24.3
    C7
    Daphne Du Roumois Jockey : Barbier B. • Entraineur : Barbier B.
    26.7
    C7
    Darby Kalouma Jockey : Rouer B. • Entraineur : Jung F.
    42
    C4
    Dors Dine Jockey : Farcinade M. • Entraineur : Beaunez B.
    14.1
    C7
    Dorthez Prestance Jockey : Martens C. • Entraineur : Martens V.
    9.2
    C7
    Dream Master Jockey : Duvaldestin C. • Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
    2
    C5
    Earl Chick Jockey : Brohier D. • Entraineur : Brohier D.
    6.6
    C7
    Easton Of My Life Jockey : Giard F. • Entraineur : Giard F.
    6.1
    C3
    Easy Jump Doher Jockey : Tugend F. • Entraineur : Dromigny N.
    142.9
    C5
    Echo Jiel Jockey : Dersoir J. L. • Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
    3.4
    C5
    Eclair De Babel Jockey : Hallais Y. • Entraineur : Hallais Y.
    47.4
    C5
    Eclair De Beylev Jockey : Masschaele Ph. • Entraineur : Groll R.
    85.9
    C7
    Eclair Du Mirel Jockey : Piton J. Ch. • Entraineur : Vachet Mme S.
    15
    C7
    Eclat Du Verger Jockey : Raffestin J. • Entraineur : Raffestin J.
    7.5
    C3
    Edward Sallaz Jockey : Masschaele Ph. • Entraineur : Masschaele G.
    74.2
    C3
    Egerie D'or Jockey : Hemery R. • Entraineur : Hemery R.
    33.5
    C2
    Egerie Smart Jockey : Boinard G. • Entraineur : Rotering Mme M.
    24.6
    C5
    El Padrino Noa Jockey : Raffestin J. • Entraineur : Vanhoucke J.
    14.9
    C5
    El Samba Jockey : Giard F. • Entraineur : Giard F.
    69.5
    C5
    Elauric De Carel Jockey : Verva P. Y. • Entraineur : Verva P.y.
    4.6
    C2
    Elesta D'engilbert (Aq) Jockey : Lucas P. • Entraineur : Eveno S.
    25.9
    C5
    Elite De Hoerdt Jockey : Duperche A. • Entraineur : Jung F.
    9.1
    C3
    Elity Street Jockey : Duperche A. • Entraineur : Barbier B.
    141.2
    C5
    Elodia Josselyn Jockey : Chartier Fra. • Entraineur : Marie P.
    27.5
    C5
    Elusive Love Jockey : Martens C. • Entraineur : Martens V.
    9.7
    C5
    Enigme Des Iles Jockey : Bizoux M. • Entraineur : Bizoux M.
    88.2
    C5
    Enigme Fligny Jockey : Dieudonne S. • Entraineur : Thorel G.
    15.8
    C3
    Enzo Merite Jockey : Chartier Fra. • Entraineur : Chartier F.
    59.8
    C5
    Epsilon Jiel Jockey : Duvaldestin C. • Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
    35.7
    C4
    Espoir Des Preux Jockey : Lucas P. • Entraineur : Steeger T.
    23.1
    C3
    Eternity Jiel Jockey : Verva P. Y. • Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
    9.8
    C3
    Eve De La Boaterie Jockey : Rochette F. • Entraineur : Rochette F.
    22.4
    C5
    Excalibur Arthur Jockey : Lefebvre G. • Entraineur : Lefebvre G.
    20.4
    C5
    Extreme Bilkie Jockey : Rouer B. • Entraineur : Jung F.
    118
    C7
    Ezia De Fourcade Jockey : Chassagne C. • Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
    28.9
    C3
    Fabio De Lou Jockey : Martens C. • Entraineur : Martens V.
    5.1
    C3
    Falkir Buizarderie Jockey : Rouer B. • Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
    13.5
    C3
    Faucon De L'alba Jockey : Raffestin J. • Entraineur : Raffestin J.
    13.6
    C4
    Filou De Juilley Jockey : Zerourou J. • Entraineur : Weber C.
    19
    C3
    Formentera Jiel Jockey : Dersoir J. L. • Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
    16.9
    C3
    Fostine Dark Jockey : Duvaldestin C. • Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
    3
    C3
    Foudre Du Bas Bosq Jockey : Giard F. • Entraineur : Giard F.
    11.9
    C3
    Frenesie De Kacy Jockey : Dieudonne S. • Entraineur : Thorel G.
    46.9
    C3
    Frisson D'occagnes Jockey : Piton J. Ch. • Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
    7.9
    C2
    Funky Town (Aq) Jockey : Gauffenic N. • Entraineur : Windrif D.
    2.7
    C1
    Gadjo Sautreuil Jockey : Verva P. Y. • Entraineur : Verva P.y.
    5.5
    C1
    Gaillard De Larre Jockey : Brohier D. • Entraineur : Brohier D.
    4.1
    C1
    Galaxie Du Chene Jockey : Duperche A. • Entraineur : Le Mer J.
    10.4
    C1
    Gangster Du Mirel Jockey : Piton J. Ch. • Entraineur : Vachet Mme S.
    13.6
    C6
    Gangster Of Love Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. • Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
    20.1
    C1
    Gaotcho Jiel Jockey : Dersoir J. L. • Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
    6.9
    C1
    Gentleman Jockey : Dieudonne S. • Entraineur : Thorel G.
    7.2
    C1
    Gerda Du Birkwald Jockey : Masschaele Ph. • Entraineur : Zendeli I.
    23.9
    C6
    Glorina Jockey : Breux S. • Entraineur : Wisser E.
    27.8
    C1
    Golden Bilkie Jockey : Martens C. • Entraineur : Jung F.
    15.3
    C1
    Grande Actrice Jockey : Chassagne C. • Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
    10.6
    C1
    Griotte Planchette Jockey : Rochette F. • Entraineur : Rochette F.
    9.8
    C8
    Kailyn (Ger) Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. • Entraineur : Krebs M.
    14.1
    C2
    La Cagna Jockey : Cousseau T. • Entraineur : Windrif D.
    10.3
    C4
    La Limagne Jockey : Viel M. • Entraineur : Viel L.
    1.9
    C2
    Le Sannoisien Jockey : Viel M. • Entraineur : Viel L.
    5.1
    C6
    Lenka Jockey : Coutier A. • Entraineur : Parize J.
    8.2
    C8
    Magicman Jockey : Beuzelin Lp. • Entraineur : Rulec M.
    22.2
    C6
    Makenjar Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. • Entraineur : Krebs M.
    93.6
    C8
    Max's Spirit (Ire) Jockey : Stefan C. • Entraineur : Smrczek S.
    5.4
    C6
    Menthe Pastille Jockey : Maillot S. • Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
    6.6
    C2
    Mick Petra Jockey : Blainville T. • Entraineur : Blanpin A.
    28.1
    C6
    Moni Jockey : Proietti L. • Entraineur : Caroux E.
    50
    C6
    Murdoch Jockey : Beuzelin Lp. • Entraineur : Rulec M.
    16
    C8
    On The Rox Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. • Entraineur : Gulcher W.
    7.7
    C8
    Paques Island Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. • Entraineur : Zimmer A.
    13.5
    C8
    Portalay Jockey : Maillot S. • Entraineur : Birner S.
    12.1
    C8
    Quidamo (Gb) Jockey : Gibson P. • Entraineur : Mayer Mme J.
    49.5
    C6
    Schattenfell Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. • Entraineur : Grewe H.
    12.4
    C2
    Tango Whiskey Jockey : Lefebvre M. • Entraineur : Weber M.
    46.6
    C8
    Tassilo Jockey : Coutier A. • Entraineur : Parize J.
    3.6
    C8
    Tectona (Ire) Jockey : Bails Mlle L. • Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
    5.8
    C2
    Whiti Te Ra Jockey : Farcinade M. • Entraineur : Burlet D.
    57.5
    C4
    Yadissime Jockey : Boinard G. • Entraineur : Eveno S.
    12.2
  • Réunion 5 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 15:50
  • C4
    Always Somewhere Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. • Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
    52.6
    C7
    Amiral Chop Jockey : Lefranc T. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
    26.9
    C4
    Arise Jockey : Benoist G. • Entraineur : Delzangles M.
    3.6
    C7
    Better On Sunday Jockey : Badel A. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
    4.4
    C3
    Blues Wave (Ger) Jockey : O'driscoll N. • Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
    3.6
    C7
    Brian Ryan (Gb) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Marcialis A.
    1.9
    C6
    Bright Crescent (Gb) Jockey : Saraiva W. • Entraineur : Laur Mme C.
    3.4
    C4
    Caja Primera (Ger) Jockey : Guillochon J. • Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
    7.7
    C2
    Candy Queen Jockey : Gelhay B. • Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
    52.7
    C3
    Cassonade Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. • Entraineur : Lefeuvre A.
    7.8
    C4
    Come Say Hi Jockey : Berto M. • Entraineur : Schutz (S) A.
    8.4
    C4
    Dragonfly Jockey : Claudic J. • Entraineur : Loisel L.
    60
    C5
    Drupe Jockey : Berto M. • Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
    4
    C5
    Eastern Promise Jockey : Guillochon J. • Entraineur : Poche T.
    26.3
    C6
    Elho Fame Jockey : Bourgeais A. • Entraineur : Leenders N.
    3
    C2
    Espoir A Realiser Jockey : Claudic J. • Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
    37.3
    C4
    Eucia Jockey : Cheyer Mlle P. • Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
    21.5
    C4
    Fabled Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Palussiere M.
    31.3
    C2
    Faja Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. • Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
    3.4
    C3
    Fava Has Jockey : Bayle F. • Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
    7.9
    C2
    Fiesta Delafayette (Aq) Jockey : Meme B. • Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
    8.6
    C6
    Fifty Days Fire Jockey : Cheyer Mlle P. • Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
    17.7
    C4
    Fire Of Beauty Jockey : Madamet A. • Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
    27.5
    C2
    Flashline Jockey : Stromboni T. • Entraineur : Fouin Y.
    9.6
    C5
    Flexible Jockey : Rousseau L. • Entraineur : Poche T.
    47
    C5
    Fortune De Flandre Jockey : Plassard J. • Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
    4.4
    C3
    Fourmetot Jockey : Daubry-Barbier Mlle M. • Entraineur : Mortier (S) Ml.
    14.2
    C2
    Fresher Des Mottes Jockey : Tabary J. • Entraineur : Lenogue P.
    29
    C5
    Gigante Espanol Jockey : Laurent S. • Entraineur : Poche T.
    107.6
    C5
    Go Fast Blue Jockey : Mandel G. • Entraineur : Chenu D.
    84.2
    C4
    Gold Quest Jockey : Roussel A. • Entraineur : Brasme M.
    12.9
    C7
    Grigri De Java Jockey : Mandel G. • Entraineur : Chenu D.
    C2
    Hymne A La Mer Jockey : Charron J. • Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
    23
    C5
    I See You Jockey : Smith J. • Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
    27
    C7
    Inglorious (Gb) Jockey : Bazire P. • Entraineur : Lyon E.
    13.6
    C2
    International Love (Ger) Jockey : Re G. • Entraineur : Cottin D.
    2.8
    C6
    Jenilat Chance Jockey : Laurent S. • Entraineur : Laur Mme C.
    30.9
    C7
    King Of Spades Jockey : Madamet A. • Entraineur : Phelippon J.
    34
    C4
    La Yakfi Jockey : Bazire P. • Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
    4.6
    C6
    Land Of Beauty Jockey : Chupin Mlle M. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
    11.9
    C7
    Mandhari Jockey : Renaut F. • Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
    62.8
    C7
    Mark Of Excellence (Ire) Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    6.9
    C4
    Merybelle Jockey : Badel A. • Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
    8.3
    C5
    Miss Charlotte (Ire) Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Schoof R.
    12.1
    C5
    Miss Rafael Jockey : Claudic J. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    22.6
    C7
    Mister Art (Ire) Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Palussiere M.
    7.5
    C4
    Monty Saga Jockey : Mandel G. • Entraineur : Chenu D.
    43.6
    C5
    Never Say Never Jockey : Didon-Yahlali Mlle A. • Entraineur : Jesus S.
    14.9
    C3
    Next To Me Jockey : Lestrade B. • Entraineur : Macaire G.
    2.7
    C5
    Notorious Imperial Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. • Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
    7.3
    C6
    Nuit Du Printemps Jockey : Claudic J. • Entraineur : Marcialis A.
    10
    C5
    Prime Time Jockey : Benoist G. • Entraineur : Castanheira (S) T.
    15.2
    C3
    Race To Glory Jockey : Brassil D. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    22.5
    C6
    Rue Dauphine Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. • Entraineur : Adeline De Boisbrunet Art.
    6.8
    C3
    Sainte Bowl Jockey : Gelhay B. • Entraineur : Goudot B.
    7.2
    C2
    Sissie Charentaise Jockey : Lestrade B. • Entraineur : Macaire G.
    5.3
    C6
    Stuckinthemoment (Ire) Jockey : Mandel G. • Entraineur : Chenu D.
    28
    C3
    Sumatra Jockey : Tabary J. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    28.2
    C5
    Sweet Bay Jockey : Bourgeais A. • Entraineur : Leenders N.
    15
    C4
    Trent (Hun) Jockey : Tallon Mlle L. • Entraineur : Hegedus Z.
    70.9
    C4
    Vadrouilleur Jockey : Laurent S. • Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
    17.4
    C5
    Val De Majorque Jockey : Pfeil Mlle Z. • Entraineur : Bertin J.
    21.2
    C5
    Vardaris (Ire) Jockey : Boisseau L. • Entraineur : Bertin J.
    54.7
    C6
    Wolf Chop Jockey : Lefranc T. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
    9
    C5
    Zalayouni Jockey : Lefranc T. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
    16.6
  • Réunion 6 • AGEN – 13:15
  • C8
    Ambre Bocain Jockey : Bertrand D. • Entraineur : Henry Y.
    52.4
    C8
    Andante Jockey : Clozier F. • Entraineur : Goetz B.
    5.8
    C8
    Arceus Segah Jockey : Gazengel C. • Entraineur : Fourcade M.r.
    C8
    As D'urfist Jockey : Cordeau D. • Entraineur : Cordeau D.
    46.7
    C8
    Athos De Marlau Jockey : Brossard D. • Entraineur : Brossard D.
    22.5
    C8
    Be Unlimited Jockey : Blanchon I. P. • Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
    17.4
    C8
    Bichon Del Green Jockey : Stefano S. • Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
    7.4
    C8
    Brabus Jockey : Le Moel Pi. • Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
    13.8
    C8
    Bye Bye Paris Jockey : Laisis D. • Entraineur : Laisis D.
    15.6
    C8
    Caviar Du Vivier Jockey : Criado M. • Entraineur : Meunier S.
    4.8
    C8
    Crack Du Tillet Jockey : Goetz B. • Entraineur : Goetz B.
    7.9
    C8
    Cronos D'hameline Jockey : Audebert E. • Entraineur : Michel S.
    23
    C8
    Va Vite Michel Jockey : Charlot M. X. • Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
    21.5
    C8
    Vatinus Mas Jockey : Chupin B. • Entraineur : Dousset Y.
    7.9
    C8
    Veloa Joy Jockey : Rodes F. • Entraineur : Rodes F.
    30.7
    C8
    Volcano Of Life Jockey : Vimond N. • Entraineur : Vimond N.
    71
  • Réunion 7 • AVIGNON – 14:00
  • C6
    Baraka Du Poteau Jockey : Bouisson S. • Entraineur : Bouisson S.
    225
    C6
    Barrettali Jockey : Gauvin M. • Entraineur : Gauvin M.
    13.3
    C6
    Bleuet Des Bois Jockey : Foucault V. • Entraineur : Foucault V.
    47.1
    C6
    Bolide Des Champs Jockey : Thonnerieux K. • Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
    6
    C6
    Bougnat Jockey : Bekaert D. • Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
    4.5
    C6
    Cachaca D'escures Jockey : Haret Ch. • Entraineur : Baudy W.
    116.8
    C6
    Cilento Jockey : Briand Y. A. • Entraineur : Busset M.
    8.3
    C6
    Clairon Jockey : Ensch N. • Entraineur : Feron J.c.
    27.4
    C6
    Cool Gahn Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. • Entraineur : Messager M.
    35.1
    C6
    Dali Bourgeois Jockey : Baudy W. • Entraineur : Baudy W.
    9.6
    C6
    Dary Gede Jockey : Uroz J. • Entraineur : Uroz J.
    24.7
    C6
    Destin Des Loyaux Jockey : Fresneau L. • Entraineur : Fresneau L.
    24.1
    C6
    Disco De Touchyvon Jockey : Touron G. • Entraineur : Touron G.
    32.4
    C6
    Diva De Carsi Jockey : Guelpa J. • Entraineur : Guelpa J.
    4.4
    C6
    Douce La Ravelle Jockey : Cingland S. • Entraineur : Fresneau L.
    16.5
    C6
    Dynamique D'am Jockey : Mourice R. • Entraineur : Mourice R.
  • Réunion 8 • CHATILLON – 14:00
  • C6
    Adorable Histoire Jockey : Callier P. • Entraineur : Callier P.
    10.8
    C6
    Aigle De Dompierre Jockey : Peltier S. • Entraineur : Peltier S.
    15.6
    C6
    Balzac Du Tijas Jockey : Fournigault G. • Entraineur : Varin M.
    C6
    Beaute De Bry Jockey : Bedouet M. • Entraineur : Cailliau B.
    73.8
    C6
    Best Scott Jockey : Daougabel M. • Entraineur : Merle O.
    62.9
    C6
    Better Choice Jockey : Chavatte J. • Entraineur : Chavatte J.
    42.6
    C6
    Bifton Jockey : Giraud A. P. • Entraineur : Cormy M.
    67.5
    C6
    Bleu Blanc Bleu Jockey : Cormy Martin • Entraineur : Cormy M.
    16.7
    C6
    Blue De Lorjac Jockey : Ruet B. • Entraineur : Gauvin G.
    16.2
    C6
    Blue Scott Jockey : Merle O. • Entraineur : Merle O.
    31.1
    C6
    Bonviva Jockey : Lerenard L. • Entraineur : Lerenard L.
    34.1
    C6
    Calypso D'alb Jockey : Senet J.f. • Entraineur : Senet J.f.
    18.9
    C6
    Coeur De Dypp Jockey : Vaugrante Cl. Ch. • Entraineur : Foin J.
    4.3
    C6
    Condor Julry Jockey : Gauvin J. P. • Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
    7.3
    C6
    Dauphin Du Mont Jockey : Verriere L. • Entraineur : Bonnefoy F.
    4.5
    C6
    Dynamic La Borie Jockey : Boillereau J. • Entraineur : Busset M.
    7.5