Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Chantilly Capital Du Cheval Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 14
    C2
    Prix Du Bu 14:25 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Poteau Neuf 15:00 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Valmondois 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Goursaule 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Poteau Nibert 16:45 • Plat • 13 - 11 - 4 - 9 - 14
    C7
    Prix De La Futaie Des Epinettes 17:20 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C8
    Prix De L'aire Cantilienne Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 13 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Tour Denecourt 12:25 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Mare A Piat 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Jean Paul Et Pierre Bertrand 13:25 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Cabaret Masson 14:07 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Bois Rond 14:42 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Jean Jacques Guyon 15:17 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Moulins 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Premi Caster Kid 11:40 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Harakiri (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Premi Melicoto D'arc (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Premi Son Rossinyol (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Premi Misi Mar 13:40 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Clorinde Pick 5 16:27 • Trot attelé • 17 - 16 - 12 - 11 - 8
    C2
    Prix Henrietta 17:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Cornelia 17:37 • Trot monté • 4 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Doris 18:12 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 3 - 1 - 12
    C5
    Prix Athor 18:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Emma 19:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix Phaeo 19:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Adria 20:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Resto Hippodrome Chez Maureen 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 12 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Allo Eurotierce 19:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Centre Regional D'aide Aux Communes 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix Sud Radio 20:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C9
    Prix Video Project 20:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C10
    Prix Moustique 20:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C11
    Prix Sud Radio 21:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 12
    C12
    Prix Hippodia 21:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 3