Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CORDEMAIS – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De Cordemais Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Ville De Temple De Bretagne 14:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Px De La Ville De St-Etienne-De-Montluc 15:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 9 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Terre D'estuaire Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 13 - 12 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Ville De Savenay 16:10 • Trot monté • 6 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Vigneux 16:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Ville De Malville 17:20 • Trot monté • 15 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Coueron 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 13 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • AUTEUIL – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix The Coyote 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Wild Monarch (Poulains) 12:55 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 14
    C3
    Prix Le Hon 13:25 • Haies • 3 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Claude Cohen 14:07 • Haies • 5 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 14
    C5
    Prix De Marsan 14:42 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Arthur Veil-Picard 15:17 • Haies • 4 - 12 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix William Head 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Paray-Le-Monial 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Lyon-La Soie 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Lyon-Parilly 13:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 11 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • CHARTRES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Rambouillet 16:27 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Mma A Courville 17:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix Equi Handi 28 Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 16 - 4 - 12 - 11 - 8
    C4
    Prix Chartraine Medical 18:12 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 13 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix Societe A. Tribouillet 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 2 - 14 - 1
    C6
    Prix Societe Des Courses De La Ferte Vid 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 14 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Chartres Metropole 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 11 - 15 - 14
    C8
    Prix Pmu Le Triangle A Mainvilliers 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 11 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Qurios 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 1
    C2
    Prix Wensink 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 12 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix Anemone Horse Trucks 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Van Mossel Autolease 20:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix El Villagio Etalon 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Truman Dairpet 20:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Tsim Sha Tsui Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 12 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Shek Kip Mei Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Kowloon Bay Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix The Hong Kong Rugby Union Cup (Handicap) 14:45 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix Kowloon Bay Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Kowloon Tsai Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix King's Park Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 11 - 1
    C8
    Prix Ho Man Tin Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 2 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix D'entraygues (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix D'entraygues (Gr B) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'ile Maire 15:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Puyloubier (Gr A) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Puyloubier (Gr B) 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix D'arles 16:55 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Roquepertuse 17:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 14 - 12 - 10
    C8
    Prix De L'unat Sud-Est 18:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez