Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:30
  • C1
    Px.de La Ville D'eaubonne (Px.fontanges) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Px.de L'office De Tourisme Et Des Congre 14:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 13
    C3
    Prix Casino Barriere Enghien-Les-Bains Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 11 - 13 - 9
    C4
    Px.de La Ville De Soisy Sous Montmorency 15:50 • Trot monté • 12 - 13 - 3 - 11 - 14
    C5
    Px.de L'atlantique Casino Barriere Enghi Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Ville D'enghien Les Bains 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Ville De St.gratien(G.brunet) Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Idfm Radio Enghien(Lons-Le-Saunier) 18:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 13 - 8
    C9
    Prix De L'argonne 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 15 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'ecole De Nancy 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Federation Des Courses De L'est 11:30 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Albert Et Michel Petitcolas 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Grand Steeple-Chase De Nancy 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Grand Est 13:00 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 15 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Toul 13:30 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Grande Course De Haies 14:05 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Colline De Sion 14:40 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De Fontaine De Vaucluse 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Barben 12:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Bouc Bel Air 13:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Fort Saint-Nicolas 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Cap Croisette 14:17 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Fort Saint-Jean 14:52 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Barthelemy Jean Et Henri Cabassu 15:32 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Forcalquier 16:07 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De Vulaines Sur Seine 16:42 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix De L'orvanne 17:17 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix Hotel Mercure - Chateau De Fontainebleau 17:52 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Cathedrale Notre Dame De Paris 18:27 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 2
    C5
    Prix Maison De Ventes Aux Encheres Osenat 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Golf-Restaurant La Forteresse 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Faisanderie 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 3 - 11 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Veneux Les Sablons 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:45
  • C1
    Premio Moscotte - 1883 18:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Classico Jockey Club De Sao Paulo (L.) 18:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premio Hamdam 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Premio Ever Ready 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Grande Premio Cruzeiro Do Sul (G1) - Derby Brasileiro - Iii 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 4 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Premio Fontaine 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 10 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Premio Santarem 21:12 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Grande Premio Zelia Gonzaga Peixoto De Castro (G1) - Iii Eta 21:39 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C9
    Classico Marcos Ribas De Faria (L.) 22:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Grande Premio Jose Paulino Nogueira (G3) 22:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Premio Heliaco 23:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez