Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Andre Boingneres 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Wild Monarch (Pouliches) 14:35 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Notre Dame De Paris-Prix Du President De La Republique- Pari Quinté 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 16 - 18 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Romantisme 15:50 • Haies • 7 - 4 - 11 - 2 - 12
    C5
    Prix Maguelonne 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Leon Rambaud 17:00 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Pau Pick 5 17:35 • Haies • 6 - 10 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Maurice De Nexon 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 15 - 5 - 12 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 10:55
  • C1
    Happy Easter-Rennen 11:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Joyeux Paques-Rennen 11:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Buona Pasqua-Preis 12:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Wettstar.de Oster-Sprint 12:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Frohe Ostern-Rennen 13:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 10
    C6
    Lycklig Pask-Rennen 13:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Wettstar.de - Munchner Pokal 14:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Osterpreis Der Trabreiter 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Feliz Pascua-Preis 15:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-VIENNE – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Enghien 11:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 13 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix Vincennes 11:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Cagnes Sur Mer 12:50 • Trot monté • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Peter Anton Meusburger Gedenkrennen 13:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Caen 13:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Chartres 14:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cherbourg 14:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Laval 15:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bordeaux 15:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix La Capelle 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CORDEMAIS – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Saint-Brieuc 12:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 7 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Dinan 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Gabriel Villesalmon 13:10 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 15 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Nantes 13:42 • Trot monté • 5 - 12 - 10 - 13 - 11
    C5
    Prix Tom Kazak 14:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 9 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Hippodrome De La Loire 14:52 • Trot attelé • 16 - 17 - 7 - 14 - 5
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Nort-Sur-Erdre 15:32 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 11 - 16 - 2
    C8
    Prix Paris Turf 16:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 16 - 3 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • ECOMMOY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Bold Eagle 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Credit Agricole D'ecommoy (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Conseil Regional Des Pays (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot monté • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Credit Agricole D'ecommoy (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Conseil Regional Des Pays (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Ville D'ecommoy Pick 5 16:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 10 - 2 - 13
    C7
    Prix Le Vincennes Ecommoy 17:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Hyper U 17:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 8 - 13 - 3
    C9
    Prix Sef Barillet 18:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 11 - 6 - 14
  • Réunion 6 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Paul Boue 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Samuel Mignot 15:00 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Christophe Albesa 15:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Andree Et Jean Lemaire (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Andree Et Jean Lemaire (Gr B) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maurice Roucolle 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Marcel Duffaut 17:30 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Max Rey 18:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CARPENTRAS – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'isle Sur Sorgue 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Truck Vi Jean Flores Toutes (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Truck Vi Jean Flores Toutes (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ambulances De La Nesque (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ambulances De La Nesque (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Mont Ventoux-Cycles Michel Autom 16:30 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Cove 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fernand Cazan 17:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 15
    C9
    Prix Louis Girard 18:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LYON PARILLY – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix De Chaumont-En-Vexin (Gr A) 13:35 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Chaumont-En-Vexin (Gr B) 14:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Boischaut 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Moselle 15:05 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Drome 15:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Drac 16:10 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Jura 16:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Paques 17:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 16 - 6 - 8