Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 22/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Juigne 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Chaillot 14:35 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Haras Royal De Meudon Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Louvre 15:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Machado 16:25 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Solferino 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Gros Caillou 17:35 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Clos De Chalais 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HANOVER – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Preis Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf 11:00 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Trophy Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Tipwin Sportwetten Exklusive Bei Buchmacher ... 12:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Prix Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 9 - 11 - 1
    C5
    Prix Iquitos-Galopper Des Jahres 2018 13:00 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 5 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix Cup Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf 13:30 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Goddert Sybrecht-Erinnerungsrennen - ... 14:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Großer Preis Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf 14:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Buchmacher Albers-Preis 15:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHERBOURG – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Cherbourg-Octeville 12:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix France Bleu Cotentin 100.7 12:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 4 - 12 - 2
    C3
    Prix Bar Pmu La Fontaine Montmartre 13:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Groupe Aubert Automobiles 13:45 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Le Cotentin 14:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 12 - 16 - 10
    C6
    Prix Infiny Home 14:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 16 - 13 - 17
    C7
    Prix La Presse De La Manche Actu.fr 15:32 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Grand Prix De Cherbourg-En-Cotentin Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 7 - 13 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Dominique De Broglie 16:42 • Haies • 12 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Diamond Green (Prix Mercier-La Vendee) 17:17 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Dolmen Pick 5 17:52 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 12 - 4 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Champteusse-Sur-Baconne 18:27 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Foire Exposition D'angers (Prix Le Pontet) 19:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Camp Romain 19:30 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Bourgeonneau 20:00 • Cross-country • 9 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Des Societaires 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Escaño 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Espy 19:45 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Estival 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Prix Edwin 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Exit 21:15 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Ecbatana 21:45 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Ready Cash 14:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Coktail Jet 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kesaco Phedo 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 16:00 • Trot monté • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Love You 16:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ganymede 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 16 - 18 - 5
    C7
    Prix Royal Dream 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • HYERES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Jean Rainaldo 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Georges Michel 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Firmin Bortolaso 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Restaurant Panoramique 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Dom Pasquini 16:00 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Meounes 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Rugby Club Toulonnais 17:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 13 - 9
    C8
    Prix Hyeres Iii 17:30 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LA CAPELLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix D'hannapes 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix D'etreux 14:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Wassigny 15:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Chocolaterie Patisserie Fourrez 15:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Ribeauville 16:00 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Venerolles 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Alexis Godet 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Transport Philippe Janvier - Prix De Saone Et Loire 14:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Px M.g.cheminots- Charmille De Tin'tin 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Paray Le Monial -Prix De Bourbon Lancy 15:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Association Des Eleveurs De Trot Du 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Taillardat Auto - Prix Du Pays Charolais Brionnais 16:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maconnerie Olivier Bernigaud 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sivignon Tp -Garage Serieys S.a. 17:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 15 - 11 - 6 - 16
    C8
    Prix Poney-Club De Neuzy - Prix De Lyon La Soie 17:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez