Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 23/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'oise Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 17 - 18 - 10
    C2
    Prix De L'amienois 14:25 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Laonnois 15:00 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Bourdelotte 15:35 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Verberie 16:10 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Mercieres 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Crepin 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix De L'aisne Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 10 - 14 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • TOULOUSE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Micipsa - Prix Un Enfant Par La Main 11:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Hh. Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak-Ladies World Championship 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix Torrestrella - Prix Notre-Dame De Paris 12:25 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Cepiere - Prix Dynavena Ceres 12:55 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix F.b.a.-Aymeri De Mauleon 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Le Vase D'argent - 3E Etape Du Defi Du Galop 2019 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Haras Des Granges - Prix Caravelle 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Depeche Du Midi - Prix De Borely 15:17 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C9
    Prix Toulouse Fm - Prix De Parilly 15:52 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Premi Archi Llinaritx (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Premi Hugo Des Nells (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Premi Castera-Verduzan (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Paul Karle Pick 5 16:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Hevelius 17:02 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Masina 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix Sirone 18:12 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Asporina 18:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 13
    C6
    Prix Miriam 19:15 • Trot monté • 1 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Liguria 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix Havnia 20:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Notre Dame De Paris -Tf -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 3 - 14 - 12
    C2
    Prix Quasimodo -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix Esmeralda -Tf -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Victor Hugo -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Espoirs 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Eurotierce 20:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Apprentis & Lads Jockeys 21:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Journalistes -Invit 21:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 6