Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Les partants PMU du 24/04/2019

Cote pmu
  • Réunion 1 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 13:20
  • C5
    A Propos Jockey : Freyssenge J. M. • Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
    30.9
    C1
    Al Capone Jockey : Clozier F. • Entraineur : Rahault G.
    55
    C1
    Aldo D'argentre Jockey : Lamy A. • Entraineur : Lamy E.
    10.4
    C5
    Alfred Maza Jockey : Langlois C. • Entraineur : Cantin M.
    38.7
    C5
    Amadou Niass Jockey : Manni F. • Entraineur : Vanacker B.
    126.6
    C7
    Amicalement Votre Jockey : Treich Mlle S. • Entraineur : Treich J.h.
    36.4
    C7
    Apex Jockey : Rapenne Mlle E. • Entraineur : Prudhon E.
    30.4
    C4
    As D'haufor Jockey : Gesret P. • Entraineur : Treich J.h.
    84.9
    C5
    As Des Chaliers Jockey : Landesque E. • Entraineur : Asselie J.
    148.4
    C7
    Ascain Jockey : Marais A. • Entraineur : Chavatte J.
    7.6
    C7
    Asly De Florange Jockey : Grolier Mlle M. • Entraineur : Grolier Mlle M.
    7.6
    C5
    Astral De Mesangy Jockey : Bosque Ph. • Entraineur : Bosque G.
    96.5
    C7
    Athos De Marlau Jockey : Matignon J. • Entraineur : Brossard D.
    80.3
    C5
    Atome Desbois Jockey : Bouyne D. • Entraineur : Vimond N.
    19.2
    C5
    Bak Du Patural Jockey : Bosque T. • Entraineur : Bosque G.
    123.8
    C7
    Basco Du Vivier Jockey : Terry C. • Entraineur : Terry F.
    4.9
    C5
    Beau D'arquenay Jockey : Baty C. • Entraineur : Menand J.
    6.6
    C7
    Beau De Morgane Jockey : Gesret P. • Entraineur : Treich J.h.
    35.8
    C4
    Bilbao D'ecajeul Jockey : Derieux R. • Entraineur : Derieux R.
    21.1
    C1
    Bilooka Du Boscail Jockey : Hurel Y. • Entraineur : Hurel Y.
    38.1
    C3
    Blason Du Bosquet Jockey : Bouisson Y. • Entraineur : Muel B.
    74.9
    C7
    Bleu Indigo Jockey : Martin Guil. • Entraineur : Troussard T.
    41.4
    C3
    Bontamo Jockey : Moine Mlle V. • Entraineur : Criado M.
    C5
    Bosko De Ligny Jockey : Clozier Cha. • Entraineur : Clozier F.
    18
    C1
    Boxing Day Jockey : Criado M. • Entraineur : Prudhon E.
    41.9
    C3
    Boy De La Voire Jockey : Pasquier J. • Entraineur : Chaussier R.
    51.9
    C5
    Brunissio Bello Jockey : Fleury Q. • Entraineur : Le Moel P.
    67.1
    C1
    Byron Du Klau Jockey : Lecourt J. P. • Entraineur : Lecourt J.p.
    100.6
    C5
    Cadran Du Chatelet Jockey : Mme Boudier-Cormy V. • Entraineur : Cormy M.
    2.1
    C3
    Campeone Vas Jockey : Clozier E. • Entraineur : Vimond N.
    11.2
    C1
    Canular Jockey : Nivard F. • Entraineur : Brohier D.
    4.3
    C1
    Cap De Narmont Jockey : Brossard D. • Entraineur : Brossard D.
    5.9
    C5
    Carte Majyc Jockey : Langlois D. A. • Entraineur : Langlois D.a.
    20.2
    C3
    Catch One Jockey : Chavatte M. • Entraineur : Chavatte J.
    99.6
    C3
    Champ De Fleur Jockey : Minee J. • Entraineur : Henry Y.
    10.6
    C3
    Chipie Danover Jockey : Bailet M. • Entraineur : Ridel G.
    69
    C4
    Clara Sautonne Jockey : Charlot M. X. • Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
    47.2
    C1
    Clarck Sotho Jockey : Martin Guil. • Entraineur : Martin L.b.
    100.2
    C4
    Cloud Of Life Jockey : Vimond N. • Entraineur : Vimond N.
    10.7
    C7
    Cold Speed Jockey : Lamy A. • Entraineur : Terry F.
    5.7
    C3
    Comete Bleue Jockey : Durantet L. • Entraineur : Cormy M.
    15.9
    C5
    Condor The Best Jockey : Despres Mlle N. • Entraineur : Boillereau J.
    11.3
    C3
    Corsica Sky Jockey : Treich Mlle S. • Entraineur : Zamparo S.
    20.9
    C5
    Crazy Bomb Jockey : Julien F. • Entraineur : Vimond N.
    64.6
    C1
    Cross Dairpet Jockey : Cormy Mick. • Entraineur : Cormy M.
    24.7
    C5
    Dame D'honneur Jockey : Prudhon T. • Entraineur : Prudhon E.
    4.9
    C4
    Damour Jiel Jockey : Chavatte J. • Entraineur : Foin J.
    9.9
    C7
    Dark Dream Jockey : Louas Mlle C. • Entraineur : Prudhon E.
    2.5
    C3
    De Houelle Jockey : Corbineau Ced. • Entraineur : Leblanc F.
    5.3
    C4
    Defi De Morge Jockey : Jamard F. • Entraineur : Flirden Ch.
    8.3
    C4
    Delmon De Blondel Jockey : Vanacker B. • Entraineur : Vanacker B.
    12.9
    C3
    Derby Du Padoueng Jockey : Bouvier R. • Entraineur : Goetz B.
    3.2
    C3
    Desperate Wife Jockey : Toque G. • Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
    26
    C3
    Dgin Du Caux Jockey : Lerenard A. • Entraineur : Lerenard L.
    12
    C4
    Digital Collection Jockey : Bouvier Charles • Entraineur : Goetz B.
    50.7
    C3
    Dossarie De Guez Jockey : Moulin Mlle F. • Entraineur : Foin J.
    55.6
    C4
    Dream Along Jockey : Criado M. • Entraineur : Prudhon E.
    2.2
    C1
    Dream De Lasserie Jockey : Derieux R. • Entraineur : Derieux R.
    2.5
    C3
    Dryade Du Padoueng Jockey : Bernede Mlle A. • Entraineur : Bouisson S.
    51.4
    C3
    Duc Du Vivier Jockey : Bertrand D. • Entraineur : Despres R.
    5.7
    C6
    Eclat Des Noix Jockey : Lerenard L. • Entraineur : Lerenard L.
    6
    C6
    Elixir De Gravel Jockey : Criado M. • Entraineur : Criado M.
    9.3
    C6
    Ellygrace Jockey : Nivard F. • Entraineur : Niskanen J.
    1.9
    C1
    Elvis Du Vallon Jockey : Ensch N. • Entraineur : Ensch N.
    10.3
    C6
    Empereur Dairpet Jockey : Charlot M. X. • Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
    112.3
    C6
    Eno De Narmont Jockey : Brossard D. • Entraineur : Brossard D.
    9.1
    C6
    Era De Lavadour Jockey : Auvray M. • Entraineur : Goncet R.
    10.7
    C6
    Espit Chupitos Jockey : Clozier F. • Entraineur : Lecourt J.p.
    9.4
    C6
    Espoir D'oka Jockey : Muel B. • Entraineur : Muel B.
    79
    C6
    Esquinazo De Lou Jockey : Chavatte J. • Entraineur : Foin J.
    29.9
    C6
    Extasia Bella Jockey : Feyte C. • Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
    33.6
    C8
    Falco Brador Jockey : Nivard F. • Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
    6.7
    C8
    Fatale D'enfer Jockey : Criado M. • Entraineur : Criado M.
    73.6
    C8
    Faux Papier Jockey : Treich J. H. • Entraineur : Treich J.h.
    21.7
    C8
    Feria Du Metz Jockey : Clozier F. • Entraineur : Clozier F.
    3.2
    C8
    Fibre Du Closet Jockey : Chavatte J. • Entraineur : Chavatte J.
    76
    C8
    Fleuron De Neuvy Jockey : Manceau P. M. • Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
    24.1
    C8
    Flora Blue Jockey : Le Creps R. • Entraineur : Hanquier M.
    35.4
    C8
    Folie De Houelle Jockey : Corbineau Ced. • Entraineur : Leblanc F.
    24.7
    C8
    Force De Narmont Jockey : Brossard D. • Entraineur : Brossard D.
    6.9
    C8
    Free Destin Jockey : Duvaldestin C. • Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
    3
    C8
    Furioso Smiling Jockey : Matignon J. • Entraineur : Brossard D.
    16.2
    C2
    Gaillard De Larre Jockey : Brohier D. • Entraineur : Brohier D.
    24.7
    C2
    Galla Du Fruitier Jockey : Charlot M. X. • Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
    7.9
    C2
    Galliano Bello Jockey : Le Moel Pi. • Entraineur : Le Moel P.
    26.7
    C2
    Gazelle De Bry Jockey : Derieux R. • Entraineur : Derieux R.
    58.9
    C2
    Gerard Jockey : Ensch N. • Entraineur : Prudhon E.
    7.9
    C2
    Gitano Jockey : Duvaldestin C. • Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
    3.1
    C2
    Giuletta Jet Jockey : Nivard F. • Entraineur : Niskanen J.
    2.1
    C2
    Grace A Toi Jilme Jockey : Jamard F. • Entraineur : Despres J.
    27.2
    C2
    Gwenn Ha Du Crozon Jockey : Denechere R. W. • Entraineur : Lagenebre J.
    85.4
    C4
    National Prince Jockey : Nivard F. • Entraineur : Bath S.
    4.2
    C7
    Vasco De Jiel Jockey : Beluze P. • Entraineur : Bouisson S.
    63.2
    C1
    Vegas Des Pres Jockey : Bezier M. • Entraineur : Bezier M.
    34.3
    C1
    Verika Dairpet Jockey : Boillereau J. • Entraineur : Boillereau J.
    24.6
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:35
  • C1
    Alta Rocca Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. • Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
    37.4
    C2
    Aniel Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : Brogi S.
    10.4
    C3
    Arroz Jockey : Foresi F. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    9.4
    C6
    Asterion Jockey : Blondel F. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    2.6
    C4
    Autho Pearl Jockey : Perret N. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    22.5
    C7
    Baby Silvy Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    9.9
    C2
    Balranald Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    5.9
    C5
    Bay Of Biscaine Jockey : Panicucci B. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    5.5
    C6
    Beslon Jockey : Foresi F. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    7.6
    C2
    Cape Pearl Jockey : Blondel F. • Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
    4.5
    C3
    Carter And Go Jockey : Blondel F. • Entraineur : Rossi F.
    3.9
    C7
    Chante Blu Jockey : Foresi F. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    38.7
    C7
    Colday Jockey : Banz Mlle C. • Entraineur : Chotard R.
    17.3
    C6
    Dark Road (Ire) Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. • Entraineur : Cottier P.
    6.9
    C6
    Dubai Knights (Ire) Jockey : Grandin M. • Entraineur : Cottier P.
    24.8
    C5
    Empiric (Gb) Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Bernhardt E.
    8.7
    C7
    Floravise Jockey : Congiu G. • Entraineur : Caroux E.
    29.4
    C1
    Frenchy Jockey : Fradet R. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    41.3
    C7
    Giantissime Jockey : Blondel F. • Entraineur : Rossi F.
    6.6
    C2
    Ginger Des Champs Jockey : Congiu G. • Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
    12.2
    C6
    Greenshoe (Ire) Jockey : Ruis S. • Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
    5.2
    C2
    Group Deux Creux Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
    2.3
    C2
    Hanida Jockey : Le Quilleuc S. • Entraineur : Rohaut F.
    8.3
    C1
    Has D'emra Jockey : Ruis S. • Entraineur : Rossi F.
    8.4
    C5
    Il Pittore Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    6.5
    C5
    Its All Class Jockey : Seguy V. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    3.8
    C3
    Kayzen Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
    3.4
    C1
    Kenway Jockey : Blondel F. • Entraineur : Rossi F.
    1.9
    C1
    Love Vega (Ire) Jockey : Proietti L. • Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
    8.2
    C6
    Maeline Jockey : Billardello C. • Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
    14.7
    C7
    Misva Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    5.2
    C4
    Montakhab (Usa) Jockey : Le Quilleuc S. • Entraineur : Rohaut F.
    14.6
    C6
    Ode One Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
    12
    C4
    Olympic Games Jockey : Lanave Mlle M. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    4.6
    C3
    On The Edge Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : Chotard R.
    9.4
    C7
    Palavas Jockey : Grandin M. • Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
    12.5
    C4
    Partiti (Ire) Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. • Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
    8.8
    C3
    Petit Sam Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    3.5
    C5
    Pierre Precieuse Jockey : Leger Mlle S. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    18.3
    C1
    Pixy Dream Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    18.9
    C4
    Place Rouge Jockey : Lacaille E. • Entraineur : Scandella C.
    9.5
    C5
    Press Officer Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : Planard M.
    6.2
    C4
    Richemont Jockey : Blondel F. • Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
    3.6
    C4
    Rosissim Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : Brogi S.
    8.1
    C7
    Royal Gift Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. • Entraineur : Palussiere M.
    6.6
    C4
    Salmana Jockey : Grandin M. • Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
    4.7
    C7
    Senoville (Ire) Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
    19.1
    C2
    Skazino Jockey : Grandin M. • Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
    31.4
    C5
    Spirit Of Teofilo Jockey : Ruis S. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    21.5
    C5
    Spotted Cat (Ire) Jockey : Orani A. • Entraineur : Mosse C.
    7
    C7
    Tabouk Jockey : Seguy V. • Entraineur : Scandella C.
    25.2
    C2
    Tarasif Jockey : Perret N. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    26.6
    C3
    The Live Freedom Jockey : Billardello C. • Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
    14.9
    C6
    Touch Of Real Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : Goudot B.
    10
    C7
    Ultra Petita (Gb) Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. • Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
    9
    C6
    Valentine Conde Jockey : Leger Mlle S. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    26.3
    C4
    Vamira Jockey : Convertino P. • Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
    45.9
    C7
    Vision Avenue Jockey : Ruis S. • Entraineur : Rossi F.
    5.3
    C5
    Vision D'or Jockey : Congiu G. • Entraineur : Scandella C.
    14.8
    C1
    Wheels On Fire Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. • Entraineur : Palussiere M.
    3.1
    C3
    Zigliara Jockey : Seguy V. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    13.6
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:40
  • C2
    Anina (Saf) Jockey : Bambiso W. • Entraineur : Piet Steyn
    4.3
    C1
    Backgammon (Saf) Jockey : De Melo K. • Entraineur : Joey Ramsden
    4.9
    C2
    Billi Ann (Saf) Jockey : Geledu L. • Entraineur : Paul Reeves
    11.4
    C3
    Chief Manyfeathers (Saf) Jockey : Behr G. • Entraineur : Piet Steyn
    24.7
    C2
    Contessa's Glance (Saf) Jockey : Booi S. • Entraineur : Justin Snaith
    2.9
    C2
    Cyber Blossom (Saf) Jockey : Wana D. • Entraineur : Justin Snaith
    2.2
    C3
    Fergie's Rock (Saf) Jockey : Cheyne G. • Entraineur : Brett Crawford
    10.5
    C3
    Golden Tippy (Saf) Jockey : Fayd'herbe B. • Entraineur : Brett Crawford
    9
    C1
    Hexatonic (Saf) Jockey : Winnaar M. • Entraineur : Glen Kotzen
    19.3
    C3
    Hypnotist (Saf) Jockey : Winnaar M. • Entraineur : Glen Kotzen
    15.6
    C2
    If I Could Fly (Saf) Jockey : Ndlebe A. • Entraineur : Glen Puller
    19.9
    C1
    Imperial Rage (Saf) Jockey : Khathi R. • Entraineur : Justin Snaith
    20.4
    C3
    Khopesh (Saf) Jockey : Orffer C. • Entraineur : Brett Crawford
    6.1
    C1
    Lasata (Saf) Jockey : Byleveld M.j. • Entraineur : Vaughan Marshall
    4.2
    C3
    Outoftheordinary (Saf) Jockey : Mbhele S. • Entraineur : Candice Bass-Robinson
    4
    C1
    Path Of Choice (Saf) Jockey : Mbhele S. • Entraineur : Vaughan Marshall
    2.6
    C3
    Rikers Island (Saf) Jockey : Tarentaal L. • Entraineur : Vaughan Marshall
    13.3
    C3
    Rising Moon (Saf) Jockey : Yeni M. • Entraineur : Piet Steyn
    12.2
    C2
    Rockachino (Saf) Jockey : Qhwaba S. • Entraineur : Piet Botha
    9.6
    C1
    Savvy (Saf) Jockey : Fourie R. • Entraineur : Justin Snaith
    3.5
    C1
    Superbus (Saf) Jockey : Noach O. • Entraineur : Bill Prestage
    19.8
    C3
    The Last Supper (Saf) Jockey : Fourie R. • Entraineur : Justin Snaith
    2.6
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 15:32
  • C8
    Aiolos (Gb) Jockey : Peslier O. • Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
    11.9
    C7
    Ajmany (Ire) Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. • Entraineur : Baudrelle J. M.
    8.2
    C5
    Akiria Jockey : Moutard J. • Entraineur : Belmont F.
    45.6
    C8
    Alwaab Jockey : Cheminaud V. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    2.1
    C6
    Andino Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
    8.1
    C3
    April Angel Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. • Entraineur : Capelle P.
    52.3
    C2
    Ayounor Jockey : Coutier A. • Entraineur : Mace T.
    17.1
    C7
    Balannjar Jockey : Magnin Mlle I. • Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
    14.9
    C4
    Be Earnest Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. • Entraineur : Duporte O.
    9.5
    C6
    Bellagio Jockey : Barbaud K. • Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
    C4
    Big Bear Jockey : Benoist G. • Entraineur : Caullery N.
    27.5
    C1
    Black Envy (Gb) Jockey : Peslier O. • Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
    15
    C4
    Bonnet Breton Jockey : Cheyer Mlle P. • Entraineur : Cheyer F.
    31.5
    C2
    Bonusdargent Jockey : Pasquier S. • Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
    15.1
    C5
    Bridjnaia Jockey : Massin Mlle A. • Entraineur : Bauer C.
    17.7
    C5
    Bubble Brook Jockey : Benoist G. • Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
    4.3
    C4
    By The Law (Gb) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
    4.2
    C1
    Caballine (Gb) Jockey : Thulliez T. • Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
    18
    C6
    Calle Nevada Jockey : Cheminaud V. • Entraineur : Windrif D.
    32.9
    C2
    Captain David (Ger) Jockey : Hamelin A. • Entraineur : Martin G.
    13.7
    C4
    Charlie Star (Gb) Jockey : Chesneau A. • Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
    27.3
    C3
    Chene Boppe Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Chevigny (S) Fx.
    26.3
    C7
    Cosmic City (Gb) Jockey : Velon Mlle M. • Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
    2.2
    C2
    Desert Heights (Ire) Jockey : Monteiro J. • Entraineur : Deiss Mme V.
    36.3
    C2
    Dixit Confucius Jockey : Piccone T. • Entraineur : Chappet F.
    15.1
    C8
    Diyani Jockey : Benoist G. • Entraineur : Delzangles M.
    4.5
    C3
    Djoko Jockey : Trullier T. • Entraineur : Ghabri H.
    15.2
    C1
    Dream Night Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Brandt Mme P.
    9.3
    C3
    Ducale Di Maremma (Ity) Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Sheridan F.
    7.7
    C2
    Duquesa Penguin (Gb) Jockey : Trullier T. • Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
    4.5
    C3
    Ektfaa Jockey : Tison Mlle S. • Entraineur : Rovisse L.
    114.1
    C5
    Elevaz (Ire) Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. • Entraineur : Le Veel C.
    78.4
    C6
    Enchanting Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
    4.2
    C4
    Evocateur (Gb) Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. • Entraineur : De Waele D.
    44
    C5
    First Conde Jockey : Lemaitre A. • Entraineur : Gernay Mlle G.
    10.7
    C5
    Flying Ballerina (Ire) Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Sagot A.
    40.6
    C1
    Fonthill Abbey (Ire) Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    3.8
    C1
    Fount (Gb) Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    4
    C5
    Frere De La Cote Jockey : Lefebvre F. • Entraineur : Hayeres Mme F.
    26.7
    C2
    Frosty Bay Jockey : Minarik F. • Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
    23.7
    C4
    Godric (Gb) Jockey : Claudic J. • Entraineur : Le Veel C.
    140.6
    C2
    Happy Dream (Ity) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Parize J.
    9.9
    C6
    Holy Glory Jockey : Peslier O. • Entraineur : Monfort E.
    7.2
    C6
    It's A Heartache (Ire) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
    4.7
    C3
    Ken Tah Ten Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. • Entraineur : De Waele D.
    79.9
    C2
    La Farfallina (Gb) Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Sheridan F.
    34.2
    C2
    Launceston Place Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
    6
    C7
    Le Pin Jockey : Barbaud K. • Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
    2.3
    C5
    Le Valentin Jockey : Bails Mlle L. • Entraineur : Nicot Mlle C.
    29.9
    C8
    Louve Dream (Ire) Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
    10.8
    C5
    Ma Valentine Jockey : Pfeil Mlle Z. • Entraineur : Gareau Mme Am.
    17.3
    C1
    Mashael Jockey : Cheminaud V. • Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
    8.3
    C3
    Menardais Jockey : Monteiro J. • Entraineur : Caullery N.
    31.9
    C4
    Midnight Express Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Mikhalides E.
    21.7
    C8
    Momtathil (Gb) Jockey : Lemaitre A. • Entraineur : Head (S) F.
    4
    C3
    Monsieur Bandido Jockey : Hamelin A. • Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
    7.7
    C4
    Mouhjim Jockey : Hamelin A. • Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
    12.9
    C5
    Never Say Never Jockey : Hamelin A. • Entraineur : Jesus S.
    10.2
    C4
    One Youmzain (Ire) Jockey : Pasquier S. • Entraineur : Kennel F.
    14.2
    C6
    Panda Queen Jockey : Pasquier S. • Entraineur : Hernon G.
    7.4
    C7
    Pangania (Ger) Jockey : Lemaitre A. • Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
    12.8
    C4
    Primus Incitatus (Ire) Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Smaga D.
    7
    C3
    Prophets Pride (Gb) Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. • Entraineur : Nicot Mlle C.
    7.6
    C3
    Queen's Of Marshal Jockey : Lemaitre A. • Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
    13.2
    C6
    Real Appeal (Ger) Jockey : Hamelin A. • Entraineur : Palussiere M.
    3.7
    C1
    Roseya Jockey : Velon Mlle M. • Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
    11.8
    C8
    Royalist Jockey : Thulliez T. • Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
    12.7
    C4
    Rubis Queen Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Caullery N.
    12.2
    C7
    Rye House (Ire) Jockey : Breux S. • Entraineur : Dejaeger P.
    21.3
    C3
    Salerno Jockey : Pasquier S. • Entraineur : Milliere N.
    4.3
    C3
    Samba Pa Ti (Ire) Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Schmitt Mlle E.
    22.1
    C5
    Saute (Gb) Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. • Entraineur : Hoste Mlle K.
    7.1
    C4
    Sea And Stars Jockey : Lemaitre A. • Entraineur : Doleuze G.
    6.4
    C3
    Shayandi Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
    9.1
    C1
    Si Claire Jockey : Trullier T. • Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
    29.5
    C1
    Spinalunga Jockey : Demuro C. • Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
    17.6
    C4
    Sunday Winner Jockey : Trullier T. • Entraineur : Mikhalides E.
    31.9
    C1
    Super Celeste (Gb) Jockey : Thomas R. • Entraineur : Hammond (S) J-E.
    15.8
    C2
    Supergirl Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
    5.1
    C4
    Sziget Jockey : Piccone T. • Entraineur : Rondele-Lancelin Mme C.
    14.1
    C5
    Tamarissimo (Ger) Jockey : Eon Mlle M. • Entraineur : Bidon A.
    18.3
    C3
    Tectona (Ire) Jockey : Minarik F. • Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
    16.9
    C5
    Thomas Crown Jockey : Claudic J. • Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
    19.9
    C4
    Track Star Jockey : Thomas R. • Entraineur : Martin G.
    35.2
    C5
    Valley Kid Jockey : Swinnens Mlle M. • Entraineur : Swinnens M.
    14.5
    C6
    Vereny Ka Jockey : Tabti M. • Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
    27.3
    C2
    Victorious Champ Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. • Entraineur : Smaga D.
    7.2
    C5
    Viking Quest Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
    5.3
    C1
    Wasmya Jockey : Pasquier S. • Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
    11.9
    C5
    Xellent Jockey : Etienne E. • Entraineur : Baudry P.
    67.6
    C3
    Zamira Jockey : Maillot S. • Entraineur : Menges Mme P.
    43.1
    C3
    Zlatan Dream Jockey : Panicucci F. • Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
    13.5
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Baladin Williams Jockey : Fikse J. • Entraineur : Fikse J.
    2.2
    C1
    Bastien Du Chef Jockey : Den Dubbelden D. • Entraineur : Den Dubbelden D.
    77
    C3
    Benji Boy Jockey : Verkaik F. • Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
    32.4
    C1
    Birdy De Neuilly Jockey : Dekker J. • Entraineur : Bot J.c.
    7.6
    C1
    Bleuet D'airou Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. • Entraineur : Oorthuijsen J.
    27.9
    C1
    Canon De La Douce Jockey : Aalbers Mme C. • Entraineur : Aalbers C.d.
    85.6
    C3
    Cristal Sun Jockey : De Wrede A. • Entraineur : De Wrede A.
    84
    C1
    Croatie D'amour Jockey : Kamminga C. • Entraineur : Kamminga C.
    4.7
    C1
    Demolition Girl Jockey : Minnema D. • Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
    33.7
    C3
    Djoko's Way Jockey : Dekker J. • Entraineur : Oorthuijsen J.
    82.8
    C3
    Early Ricardo Jockey : Bakker R. • Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
    12.9
    C4
    Edens Boy Jockey : Westerveld F. A. • Entraineur : Westerveld F.a.
    8.4
    C1
    Erwood D'ecajeul Jockey : Bakker R. • Entraineur : Hagoort P.
    5.3
    C3
    Escobar Elji Jockey : De Jong G. • Entraineur : De Jong G.
    90.2
    C1
    Felicio Du Joamax Jockey : Pools R. • Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
    13.1
    C1
    Funky Broadway Jockey : Roeges K. • Entraineur : Roeges K.
    79.7
    C3
    Gibson Boko Jockey : Van Rijn J. • Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
    3.7
    C2
    Gipsy Starlake Jockey : De Vlieger R. • Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
    11.4
    C4
    Give You All Of Me Jockey : Rothengatter M. • Entraineur : Rothengatter M.f.
    20
    C3
    Grift Jr Jockey : Rothengatter M. • Entraineur : Rothengatter M.f.
    11.9
    C2
    Hamilton Quick Jockey : Minnema D. • Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
    44.4
    C4
    Heine Attack Jockey : Den Dubbelden D. • Entraineur : Den Dubbelden D.
    100.9
    C4
    Henry Kingsdeep Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. • Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
    58.4
    C2
    High Speed Jockey : Van Rijn J. • Entraineur : Posthumus A.
    118.9
    C2
    Highspeed Aresy Jockey : Dekker J. • Entraineur : Aalbers C.d.
    86.7
    C2
    Hour Of Power Jockey : Pools R. • Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
    23.3
    C3
    Hummer Scott Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. • Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
    2.4
    C2
    Hunter Montana Jockey : Rothengatter M. • Entraineur : Rothengatter M.f.
    57.7
    C4
    Ice Dragon Jockey : Van Rijn J. • Entraineur : Posthumus A.
    2.8
    C4
    Ids Baldwin Jockey : Steur W.c. • Entraineur : Steur W.c.
    100
    C4
    Iron Fox Jockey : Dekker J. • Entraineur : Mollema A.j.
    24.4
    C2
    James Vrijthout Jockey : Wester R. • Entraineur : Wester R.
    36.7
    C4
    Lannoo Ev Jockey : Van Toor R. • Entraineur : Van Toor R.
    14.1
    C3
    Major Brown Jockey : Pools R. • Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
    4.1
    C2
    More Junction Jockey : Bakker R. • Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
    58
    C2
    Officer Stephen Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. • Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
    2.7
    C3
    Pearl Stardust Jockey : Ebbinge R. • Entraineur : Bot J.c.
    24.4
    C1
    Velin Du Roc Jockey : De Jong G. • Entraineur : De Jong G.
    34.7
    C4
    Willow Burgerheide Jockey : Aalbers Mme C. • Entraineur : Leistra P.
    45.4
    C4
    Zar Laksmy Jockey : Bakker R. • Entraineur : Hagoort P.
    2.7
    C2
    Zuleika Font Jockey : Ebbinge R. • Entraineur : Engwerda J.
    1.7
    C4
    Zurich As Jockey : Pools R. • Entraineur : Bot J.c.
    7.8