Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Maginus Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 11 - 13 - 7
    C2
    Prix Claudia 19:34 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Huberta Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 15 - 11 - 8 - 14
    C4
    Prix Antigone 20:50 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Libussa 21:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Modestia 21:44 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Anna 22:11 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • LYON LA SOIE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Berry 12:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 12 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Comtat Venaissin 12:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Maurienne 13:05 • Trot monté • 7 - 12 - 15 - 13 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Camargue 13:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Duche De Lorraine 14:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Picardie 14:41 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Duche De Nivernais 15:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 10 - 12 - 16
    C8
    Prix Du Roussillon 15:49 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • SG-KRANJI – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 (1) 12:20 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Class 4 (3) 12:50 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 2 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix Restricted Maiden (2 And 3 Year Old) (Weight For Age) 13:20 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix Class 4 (2) 13:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Class 5 (2) 14:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 4 (2) 14:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 4 (1) 15:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 3 15:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Class 4 (1) 16:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Reliance 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Servanne 14:24 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Sylvan 14:58 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Bethemont 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 12
    C5
    Prix De La Genevraye 16:06 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Bango 16:40 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Cricket Ball 17:14 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Machine Des Eaux De Maisons-Laffitte Pick 5 17:49 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 12 - 5 - 17
    C9
    Prix De La Fontaine De Maisons-Laffitte 18:25 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 15 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 16:03
  • C1
    Prix Solicitor - Marquise De Moratalla 16:23 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 12
    C2
    Prix De La Kantine Des Copines 16:57 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 7
    C3
    Coupe De La Cobas 17:32 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Louis Dubourg 18:07 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 4 - 16 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Ville De Biscarrosse 18:42 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Selection 19:17 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Bois De La Reine Margot 19:50 • Haies • 9 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix Dormane 20:32 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 7