Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Go Ahead 14:00 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Girofla 14:35 • Haies • 7 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Grande Course De Haies De Printemps (Groupe Iii) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 7 - 19 - 16 - 13 - 5
    C4
    Prix Jean Stern 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Amadou 16:25 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Charentes Pick 5 17:00 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 9 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix Ingre 17:35 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Roger Duchene Grand Prix Des Jeunes Jockeys 18:10 • Haies • 7 - 5 - 8 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Neuves-Maisons 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Henry Dory 11:30 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Clairlieu 12:00 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix Du Restaurant "l'hippodrome" 12:30 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix Stanislas Leszczynski Duc De Lorraine 13:00 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Luthiers De Mirecourt 13:30 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 10 - 13 - 5
    C7
    Prix Comte De Vaudemont 14:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Roses 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Pouliches 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Poulains 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Munet 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Louis Saulnier 14:17 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Jean Mallen 14:52 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Rillieux-La-Pape 15:32 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Sathonay-Camp 16:07 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • ARGENTAN – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Aladin D'ecajeul 16:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Texas Charm 17:17 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Criterium De Vitesse De Basse Normandie Pick 5 17:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix Up And Quick 18:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Osarus Trot 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Passion Beaute 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 2
    C7
    Prix Quinoa Du Gers 20:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Quaker Jet 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:45
  • C1
    Premio Caico - 1932 18:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio Funny Boy 18:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premio Big Shot 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Premio El Faro 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Premio Hamdam 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Premio Prosper 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Premio Cadi 21:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premio Ribol 21:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premio Kraus 22:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Premio Hyperio 22:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Premio Egoismo 23:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-ABY – 18:12
  • C1
    Prix Avi-Loppet 14:35 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Solos Lopp 14:57 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amaru Bokos Avelslopp 15:19 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Olympiamontén - Summer Meeting Monté 15:41 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Olympiastayern Sponsored By Taxi Kurir & Klovern 16:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix K-Rautas Lopp - Stl Klass I, Forsok 5 I Meeting 3 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bilia Group - Bmw & Minis Lopp - Stl Silverdivisionen, 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bravidas Stayerlopp - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 5 I Meeting 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Lovely Godivas Minne 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Hte-Loppet - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 3 18:18 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Olympiatravet 18:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C12
    Prix Uttagningslopp Breeders Course 3 Years Old 2019 First F 19:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CAVAILLON – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Restaurant Au Rendez-Vous - Cavaillon 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Marius Accarie 15:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grand Prix De L'hippodrome De Cavaillon - Christian Fornarol 16:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Carpentras 16:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Salon - Prix Geny Courses 17:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Calavon 17:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 8 • MOULINS – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Espace Culturel Leclerc 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Nievre (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Nievre (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Municipalite D'avermes 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Sioule 16:00 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Gravier 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 2 - 12 - 14
    C8
    Prix De Lyon 17:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Biron T.p. 18:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'anzac Day 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 14 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Nouvelle Zelande 19:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 14
    C3
    Prix De La Great Ocean Road 20:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Melbourne 20:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Sidney 21:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 14 - 16 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Coquelicots (Gr A) 21:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Bleuets (Gr B) 22:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Perth 22:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 14 - 6