Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 13:30
  • C1
    Handicap De Bordeaux Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix Notre Dame De Paris (Px Robert De Villemandy) 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 6 - 13 - 2
    C3
    Prix Ucello Ii 15:00 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Tremblay 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Samaritain 16:10 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Daniel Guestier 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Ville Du Bouscat Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 12 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Criterium Des Jeunes À 37.5% 17:55 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • MAURE DE BRETAGNE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Rene Legal 11:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix Guillaume De Marcellus 12:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 16
    C3
    Prix Yvonnick Bodin 12:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Coca Cola 13:25 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 9 - 18 - 11
    C5
    Prix J. Sevestre 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 15 - 18 - 3
    C6
    Prix Barre Boissons C10 14:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 12 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix Treblec 15:17 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 4 - 11 - 5
    C8
    Prix Vallons En Bretagne 15:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 3 - 13 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 4
    C2
    Prix 12:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 3 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix 13:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Prix 13:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Millau Pick 5 16:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Pont Louis Philippe 17:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Pont Charles De Gaulle 17:37 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Batignolles 18:12 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Simon 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Malbo 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 14 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Pont Notre-Dame 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 12
    C8
    Prix De La Place De La Sorbonne 20:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 11 - 7 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Skimmia 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Camassia 19:00 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Doronicum 19:30 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Convallaria 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Vinca 20:30 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Myosotis 20:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix D'armentieres 18:50 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Dunkerque 19:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Cambrai 19:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Douai 20:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 16 - 15 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Valenciennes 20:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix D'hazebrouck 21:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 11 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Bailleul 21:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 1 - 14 - 2