Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 30/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT GALMIER – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Saint-Etienne Metropole Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 14 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 14:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix Asse 15:00 • Trot monté • 3 - 11 - 4 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Prix Audi E-Tron Quattro 15:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 14
    C5
    Prix Claude Bayard 16:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Saint-Galmier 16:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 8 - 14 - 12
    C7
    Prix De La Ville De Saint-Etienne 17:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix France Bleu Saint-Etienne Loire 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • CHANTILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Viaduc De Commelles 11:55 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Alex Carter 12:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Nicolas D'acy 12:55 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Fu Madame 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Mongresin 14:07 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 12 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix De L'hemicycle 14:42 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 11
    C7
    Prix Des Sorbiers Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 10 - 15 - 8 - 12 - 17
    C8
    Prix Des Souchiers 15:52 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Havanna Volo 12:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 2 - 15 - 9
    C2
    Prix Hooge 12:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix Saint Brieu 13:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Altair 16:27 • Trot attelé • 18 - 14 - 6 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Prix Rene Palyart 17:02 • Trot monté • 9 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Vanadis Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Prix Henri Chretien 18:12 • Trot monté • 11 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Loreley 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 15 - 5 - 13
    C6
    Prix Rene Gayet 19:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Almak 19:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 16 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Prix Arachne 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Lanzarote (Groupe A) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix Fuerteventura (Groupe A) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 1
    C3
    Prix La Gomera 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix Tenerife 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Lanzarote (Groupe B) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 10 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix Fuerteventura (Groupe B) 20:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix Eurotierce 21:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Gran Canaria 21:45 • Trot monté • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • IRE-PUNCHESTOWN – 16:10
  • C2
    Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) 17:20 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) 18:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) 19:40 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 4 - 8 - 5