Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 01/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Penthesilee 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Penelope 14:35 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Beaumesnil Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 8 - 14 - 1
    C4
    Prix Basse Pointe 15:50 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Muguet 16:25 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Bruleur 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 13
    C7
    Prix Greffulhe 17:35 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Beauval Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 16
    C9
    Prix Mieuxce 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:30
  • C1
    Premi Le Mont-Saint-Michel (Premium) 11:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Premi Rubiales (Premium) 11:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Premi Ana (Premium) 12:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 1 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Premi Sambro Goal Gm (Premium) 12:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Premi Presidència Del Consell De Mallorca (Premium) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Premi Memorial Jonny Ruffato (Premium) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 13 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Premi Socio B 13:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Mira Prim 14:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-VIENNE – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix Normandie 11:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix Bretagne 11:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Grand Est 12:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hauts-De-France 12:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ile-De-France 13:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Pays De La Loire 13:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Centre-Val De Loire 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Nouvelle-Aquitaine 14:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 15:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • HYERES – 11:45
  • C1
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Hyeres 12:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Marcel Jonio 12:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 4
    C3
    Prix Paul Giovanna 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix President Verignon 13:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 6 - 13 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Muguet - Mic Cheval De Fer 14:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 16 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Secf - Le Trot 14:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Leopold Ritondale 15:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 2 - 15 - 14
    C8
    Prix Toulon Metropole - Tpm Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 14 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • GRAIGNES – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Entreprise Laisney Travaux Publics 16:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 17 - 3 - 18
    C2
    Prix De La Brasserie De L'hippodrome 17:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel 17:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Prix Renault Scauto Saint-Lo 18:27 • Trot monté • 10 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 16
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 3 - 13 - 5
    C6
    Prix Trefibois 19:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 9 - 13 - 11
    C7
    Prix Jeanne Poids Lourds 20:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix Carentan Transports 20:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • GB-BRIGHTON – 17:05
  • C1
    Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Handicap 17:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Ebf Maiden Auction Stakes 18:10 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Handicap 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Great British Gin Festival 20Th July Novice Auction Stakes 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Antiques Collectables Vintage Fair 5 May Handicap 19:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Rum & Reggae Festival 20 July Handicap 20:25 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap 20:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 10
  • Réunion 7 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Kwun Tong Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Tseung Kwan O Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix San Po Kong Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 9 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix To Kwa Wan Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Cheung Sha Wan Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix Hung Hom Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Prix Cheung Sha Wan Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 3 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix Hung Hom Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-PUNCHESTOWN – 16:10
  • C4
    Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) 18:30 • Haies • 10 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Chase) (Grade 1) 19:05 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Racing Post App Champion Inh. Flat Race For The Conyngham Cu 19:40 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 9 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:30
  • C1
    Synlab - Prix Sarl Ch. Ducroux (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bull'in Charolais - Prix Paris-Turf 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Radio Cactus-Garage Perron-Ducroux(Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De L'entreprise Thivent-Conect 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Paray-Medical-Service 16:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Exco-Hesio- Px Norbert Jacob-Carrosserie 16:30 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Brasserie De La Poste - Hippodrome En Fete 17:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Garage Tarlet (Ford) - De Volesvres 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C9
    Hotel Rest. L'apostrophe - O. Bernigaud 18:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez