Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 03/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Belinda Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Polana 19:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Bettina Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 6 - 12 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Fabricius 20:50 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix Glauke 21:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Ida 21:44 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 11
    C7
    Prix Asia 22:11 • Trot monté • 5 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Mont Saint Rigaud 12:05 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Compiegne 12:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 16 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Georges Courtois 13:05 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 12 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Morbihan 13:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Camelia Xii 14:07 • Cross-country • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix De L'eure 14:41 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 8 - 13 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Dax 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 13 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Gironde 15:49 • Trot attelé • 16 - 7 - 8 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • SG-KRANJI – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Mister Yeoh 2018 Stakes Class 5 (1) 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 8 - 12 - 6
    C2
    Prix Countofmontecristo 2017 Stakes Restricted Maiden (2 And 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Debt Collector 2016 Stakes Class 4 (2) 13:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Spanish Bay 2015 Stakes Open Maiden (Weight For Age) 13:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix War Affair 2014 Stakes Class 4 (1) 14:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stepitup 2013 Stakes Class 5 (2) 14:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Super Easy 2012 Stakes Class 3 15:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Singapore 3Yo Classic Group 2 (3 Year Old) (Set Weights 15:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Gingerbread Man 2011 Stakes Class 4 16:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Alluets Le Roi 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 12 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Querido 14:24 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Brunoy 14:58 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 2 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix Astronomie 15:32 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Flins-Sur-Seine 16:06 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Manege Nativelle Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 2 - 16 - 5 - 6 - 17
    C7
    Prix Du Buisson Richard 17:14 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C8
    Prix Lavandin 17:49 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 14 - 16
    C9
    Prix Du Rond Sainte-Helene 18:25 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 9 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • LAVAL – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Gelinotte 16:23 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 11 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Bellino Ii 16:57 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix Ozo 17:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 3 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Prix Tidalium Pelo 18:07 • Trot monté • 9 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix High Echelon 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 12 - 8 - 10
    C6
    Prix Itou Jim 19:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Jamin 19:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Roquepine 20:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 9 - 13 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • IRE-PUNCHESTOWN – 16:10
  • C4
    Betdaq Punchestown Champion Hurdle (Grade 1) 18:30 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Alanna Homes Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) 19:05 • Haies • 8 - 10 - 12 - 11 - 5