Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De Passy 14:00 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix De L'avre 14:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Grand Handicap De Paris Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 14 - 1 - 16
    C4
    Prix Gold River - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'hedouville 16:25 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Pont Au Change Pick 5 17:05 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix De La Seine 17:45 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Fleurus Pick 5 18:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 12
    C9
    Prix Ernest Leroy 18:50 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Petit Cercle 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Cornillon 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Chavagnac 12:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Belcodene 12:30 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Garlaban 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Pilon Du Roi 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Lauriers 14:05 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • LA CAPELLE – 11:45
  • C1
    Px Assurance Afd Courtier Gregory Dathy 12:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 12 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Europole De Competitivite 12:45 • Trot monté • 12 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix De L'ecole Des Jockeys 13:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Groupement Des Professionnels 13:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 3 - 11 - 10
    C5
    Prix Tom Kazak 14:17 • Trot attelé • 17 - 16 - 15 - 1 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Lerzy 14:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix Ecole Du Trot 15:32 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De La Capelle 16:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Martial - Prix Chateau Peychaud 16:50 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Emilion - Prix Philippe Martin 17:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Johnston 18:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Medoc - Prix Haras D'ayguemorte - Gengis 18:35 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Mon Romain 19:08 • Haies • 2 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Jonathan Besse 19:38 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Gemix - Prix Du Golf Bordelais 20:08 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Damas 20:38 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:53
  • C1
    Premio Mehemet Ali 18:23 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prova Especial Gustavo Philadelpho Azevedo 18:53 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premio Santarem 19:23 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Premio Sargento 19:53 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Premio Formasterus 20:23 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Premio Teruel 20:53 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 11
    C7
    Premio Albatroz 21:20 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Premio Garbosa Bruleur 21:47 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:20
  • C1
    Spring Lodge Stakes (Handicap) (Formerly The Suffolk Stakes) 14:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Zoustar Palace House Stakes (Group 3) 15:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Roaring Lion Jockey Club Stakes (Group 2) 15:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Serie 16:35 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 16 - 9 - 18
    C5
    Havana Gold Handicap 17:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Lightning Spear Newmarket Stakes (Listed Race) (Colts & Geld 17:45 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Qipco Racing Welfare Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • FIN-HELSINKI VERMO – 00:00
  • C11
    Finlandia-Ajo 17:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-PUNCHESTOWN – 16:20
  • C3
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Annie Power Mares Champion Hurdle ( 16:50 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Aes Champion Four Year Old Hurdle (Grade 1) 17:25 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 9 • VICHY – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Roger De Soultrait 14:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hugues De Verdalle 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Henri Et Maurice De Lageneste 15:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tous Au Paquodrome (Px De Pibrac) 15:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Luc Cacquevel 16:00 • Haies • 7 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Colonel Bidault 16:30 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jean-Dominique Alquie 17:00 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Galop Allier 17:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez