Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Quiberon 14:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 11
    C2
    Prix Jean Gauvreau 14:35 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Criterium Des 4 Ans Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 12 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Combree 15:50 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix Albert Demarcq Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 8 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix Kerjacques 17:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Rouergue Pick 5 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix D'arpajon 18:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DRESDEN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Sachsische.de Cup 11:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Freiberger Radler-Cup 11:55 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Astro Gmbh Cup - 1. Rennen Der ... 12:25 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Jubilaumsrennen Der Firma Palasax Gmbh Und ... 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Preis Der Ddv Mediengruppe 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix T-Cross Cup 14:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tag 24-Cup 14:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wettstar.de-Preis 15:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-VIENNE – 00:00
  • C2
    Stall Amanda-Trophy 11:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Preis Der Funktionäre Des Wiener Trabrennvereins 11:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Bammer Mayer & Treu Rechtsanwälte-Rennen 12:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Team Neuhof-Trophy 12:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Rondo-Race 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Präsidenten-Preis 2019 13:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    King Of The World-Rennen 14:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Gold-Cup 2019 Des Trabersportklubs 14:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Stall Parlavantage Und Karosserie-Service Wolfgang Patschnik 15:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • COMPIEGNE – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Radio Paris 12:10 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Quomodo 12:40 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Alain Chelet 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Durtain 13:42 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Romati 14:17 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Cher 14:52 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Fils De Reine 15:32 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 14
    C8
    Prix Boum 16:07 • Cross-country • 1 - 11 - 10 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BERNAY – 14:20
  • C1
    Prix Claude Aladame 14:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Px Mma Assurances Bernay Jh. & S. Bonamy 15:25 • Trot monté • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cafe Pmu Du Stade 16:00 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Centre Leclerc Menneval 16:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 14 - 16 - 11
    C5
    Prix Des Vans Barbot Lisieux 17:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 15
    C6
    Prix Societe Europe Service Industrie 18:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 14 - 6 - 11
    C7
    Prix Societe S.m.c.b. Menneval 18:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:50
  • C2
    Charm Spirit Dahlia Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies & Mares) 15:20 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Serie 16:35 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 13 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • LYON PARILLY – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix De Bourgogne 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Bearn 13:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Loiret 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Calvados (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Calvados (Gr B) 15:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Corse Du Sud 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Duche De Normandie 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De La Nievre 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • NIMES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Costieres De Nimes 14:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Lande 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Francois Vidal 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Madrague 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Musee De La Romanite 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Bouillargues 16:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix France Bleu Gard Lozere 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 14 - 15 - 4
  • Réunion 10 • NANCY – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Thorey-Lyautey 14:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Telethon 2019 14:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Place Carnot 15:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Leonard Ermann 15:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Reims 16:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.hippodromenancy.fr 16:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ourasi 17:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claire Et Jacques Leclerc 17:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez