Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 07/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'aquitaine Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 4 - 5 - 11
    C2
    Prix Kefalin 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Buzenval 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Prix Gazala 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Youth 16:10 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Buc 16:45 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Chaville 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Midi-Pyrenees Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 8 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Cancanniere 11:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Hyeres 12:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Trevaresse 12:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix D'orange 13:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 14
    C5
    Prix Capricorne 14:07 • Trot monté • 2 - 12 - 8 - 1 - 15
    C6
    Prix De Roquevaire 14:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De L'isle Sur Sorgue 15:17 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Fantori Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 7 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Jaguar Speed Hc 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Pacemaker 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Prix Savigny 13:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Eugenia 16:27 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Fama 17:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Faulquemont 17:37 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Hapatia 18:12 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 16 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Iclea 18:45 • Trot monté • 1 - 5 - 3 - 13 - 12
    C6
    Prix Alioth 19:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Antares 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 13 - 7
    C8
    Prix Zosma 20:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Pivoine (A) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 13 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix Rose De Mai 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix Oeillet 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Lilas 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Pivoine (B) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Tulipe 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Magnolia 22:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C9
    Prix Dsm Trotting (Amateurs) 22:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez