Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • LYON PARILLY – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Hortensias 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Radio Scoop (Px Gabriel Giraud) 14:35 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Parilly Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 10 - 12 - 8
    C4
    Prix Une Partie De Campagne (Px Pimpin) 15:50 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Bedel 16:25 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Monplaisir 17:00 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Lacroix-Laval Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Bellecombe 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • STRASBOURG – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Le Valdoyen (Prix Du Haut Koenigsbourg) 11:00 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Le Cordial Belfort 11:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix Bar Tabac Pmu Le Briand Offemont (Prix Des Asperges) 12:00 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 7 - 13 - 3
    C4
    Prix Auberge De L'etoile Riedisheim (Prix De La Bruche) 12:30 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix La Croix Blanche Mulhouse 13:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 2
    C6
    Prix Bar Le Cordial (Prix Des Violettes) 13:30 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Salon Jardin 25/26 Mai Hoerdt 14:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 10 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Cronenbourg 14:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Francois Bernard 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'agen-La Garenne 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Jean-Luc Kirchhoff 13:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De Gujan-Mestras 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Djelfor - Wathba Stallions Cup 14:17 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 1 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Biganos 14:52 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Coban 15:32 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 16 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Jacques Descudet 16:07 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 3 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • CHARTRES – 16:12
  • C1
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Chartres Pick 5 16:42 • Trot attelé • 16 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix Boulangerie Patisserie Cyril Avert 17:17 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 12 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix Ligue Contre La Cardiomyopathie 17:52 • Trot monté • 2 - 5 - 9 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix Fleuriste Isabelle Menard 18:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Le Brazza A Gallardon 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Tour Cycliste D'eure & Loir 19:30 • Trot monté • 14 - 8 - 16 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix Opel Chartres 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix L'echo Republicain 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix Don Fitz 2000 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Pasion 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix All Fizz 2000 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix Plymouth 1999 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Oceanlive 1998 20:45 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Our Surge 2017 21:12 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Prix Tacuyano 2013 21:37 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Oceanlive 1998 (2°Turno) 22:02 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Juan Lapistoy 22:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Spasiva 1997 22:54 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Elogiado 2018 23:21 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Rio Gurupi Key 2015 23:47 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix El Comendador 2011 00:14 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Cantazo 2014 00:41 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Martinet 01:08 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Verbeno 2016 01:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • HK-SHA TIN – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Kiu Tsui Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 5 - 2 - 11
    C2
    Prix Hap Mun Bay Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Silvermine Bay Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 8
    C4
    Prix Hap Mun Bay Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Pui O Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix Cafeteria Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Cheung Sha Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix Clear Water Bay Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 7 - 14 - 12 - 13 - 2
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 13:55
  • C1
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 14:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 12 - 13
    C2
    Prix De La Ville Rose 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Passeport 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Cantal 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sa Bourbonnaise 16:35 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Carcassonne 17:05 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Vermont 17:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • ORAISON – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Hyperion 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jory Du Beauvoisin 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Prelude Gede 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Scarlet Turgot 16:00 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Queur De L'ante 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Rebecca Des Champs 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 10 - 13 - 1
    C7
    Prix Roller Quick 17:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez