Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Diphda Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Regulus 19:34 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Leo Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 1 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Prix Egeria 20:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Niobe 21:17 • Trot monté • 12 - 5 - 10 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Anahita 21:44 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Flora 22:11 • Trot monté • 9 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • LA CAPELLE – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Claude Mathieu 12:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Berck-Sur-Mer 12:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 13 - 10
    C3
    Prix Pierre Godet 13:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C4
    Prix Le Touquet 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Fernand Floribert Dubois 14:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 14 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Laon 14:41 • Trot attelé • 4 - 18 - 13 - 15 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Mons 15:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 11 - 16 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Dieppe 15:49 • Trot monté • 5 - 11 - 10 - 13 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Equidia.fr (Elite Challenge) 12:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix Top Of The Charm (Trotteur Francais Golden Challenge) 12:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Schotte Vastgoed (Newcomer Serie) 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Nordic Trial (Elite Challenge) 13:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Belle Bonanza (Trotteur Francais Lady Challenge) 14:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Van Der Horst Transport (Merwestaal Talent Challenge) 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Breeders Course (Halve Finale) 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Falcao De Laurma (Trotteur Francais Bronze Challenge) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Rie Hauber (Payday Winner Challenge) 16:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • AUTEUIL – 14:04
  • C1
    Prix Regalia 14:24 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Nivernais 14:58 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Jasmin Ii 15:32 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Vivarais 16:06 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Saint Sauveur Pick 5 16:40 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 13 - 12 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Pouilly 17:14 • Haies • 13 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix La Veine 17:49 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 1 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix Guillaume Javoy 18:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • TARBES – 16:03
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De San Sebastian 16:23 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Alain Lequeux 16:57 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Jean Peyta 17:32 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Lannemezan 18:07 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Ville De Lourdes 18:42 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Pierre De Castelbajac 19:17 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest 19:50 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 8