Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 12/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'horloge 14:00 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Georges 14:35 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Palais Des Glaces Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 5 - 2 - 14
    C4
    The Emirates Poule D'essai Des Poulains Pick 5 15:55 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 1 - 2 - 9
    C5
    The Emirates Poule D'essai Des Pouliches 16:30 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C6
    Prix Maurice Zilber - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 17:05 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C7
    The President Of The Uae Cup - Coupe D'europe Des Chevaux Ar 17:40 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Cours La Reine Pick 5 18:15 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • AUT-BADEN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Notre-Dame-De-Paris 11:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix Quasimodo 11:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Esmeralda 12:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Victor Hugo 12:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Prix Anthony Quinn & Gina Lollobrigida 13:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 5 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Grosser Preis Der Dreissiger Würfel Gruppe 13:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Preis Der Firma Rathmanner Gesellschaft M.b.h. 14:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Preis Der Firma Selberherr Raumgestaltung Gmbh 15:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Preis Der Firma Spenglerei Koch Gmbh 15:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Franz Lorenz-Gedenkrennen 16:25 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Preis Der Firma Elektro Leonbacher Gmbh Stetten 16:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • GER-DINSLAKEN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Rue Lafayette 11:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Rue Faubourg Saint Denis 11:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Muttertags-Preis 12:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Preis Der Roten Rosen 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Trotteur Francais-Rennen Powered By Germantote 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Nelken-Preis 13:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Preis Der Orchidee 14:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Chrysanthemen-Preis 14:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Fresien-Preis 15:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Drensteinfurt-Cup Der Amateure 15:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LA ROCHELLE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix La Grande Terrasse - Spa Marin 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Des Assurances Marquet-Sarraf 12:40 • Trot monté • 3 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Natur'habitat 13:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C4
    Prix Lbs 17 13:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Beaulieu Menuiserie 14:17 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 12 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Bistrot De Meme 14:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 15 - 11 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Bar-Pmu Le Nemrod 15:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 12 - 10 - 3
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • DIEPPE – 15:48
  • C1
    Prix Mistigri 16:08 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Buissonnet 16:47 • Haies • 6 - 7 - 13 - 9 - 16
    C3
    Prix Du Grand Maitre 17:22 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 10 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De Rouxmesnil Bouteilles 17:57 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Night And Day 18:30 • Haies • 10 - 1 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Vasterival 19:00 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix Dom Pasquini 19:30 • Haies • 9 - 10 - 8 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • DK-CHARLOTTENLUND – 00:00
  • C1
    Prix France Bleu Provence 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Cave Saint Marc De Car (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Cave Saint Marc De Car (Gr B) 15:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Benevoles De L'hippodrome De Ro 15:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Andre Martin 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Cave Saint Marc De Car (Gr C) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Paul Avril 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Traiteur Le Ramier Vedene 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Copenhagen Cup 2019 16:54 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • MOULINS – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Brioche Pasquier (Prix Du Val D'allier) 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Haras De Saint-Voir (Maurice Et Henri De Lageneste) 15:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hippodrome En Fete (Prix Paul De Chatelperron) 15:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Paris-Turf (Prix De Montlucon) 16:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hyundai Moulins (Prix Rivoli) 16:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Aux Fins Palais -Eric Geoffroy -Traiteur (Prix Ucello I 17:00 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ambulances Ray (Prix Nupsala) 17:30 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 7 - 12 - 8
    C8
    Prix Stamm Assurances (Prix Du Jacquemart) 18:00 • Cross-country • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allie Boxes (Prix Trophee Luc Cacquevel) 18:30 • Cross-country • 11 Partants
    Pariez