Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 13/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Fouilleuse Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 11
    C2
    Prix Mississipian 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Producer 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 14 - 8 - 13
    C4
    Prix Perruche Bleue 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Verso Ii 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Haras De La Celle Saint-Cloud 16:45 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix De La Lomagne Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 6 - 18 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Vallee Du Lot 17:55 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 19 - 13 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • STRASBOURG – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Federation De L 'est 11:55 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 12 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Dunaden 12:25 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 14 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix Martine Et Michel Lutz 12:55 • Cross-country • 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix President Raymond Steidel 13:25 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 13 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Alexandre Le Grand 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 13 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix Robert Matzinger 14:42 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 13
    C7
    Prix De L'ackerland 15:17 • Plat • 16 - 7 - 14 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Pays De Hanau 15:52 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 5 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 12 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix 12:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix 13:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 12 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix 13:42 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CHERBOURG – 15:57
  • C1
    Grand Prix Clovis-Yves Pottier Pick 5 16:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 9 - 8 - 17
    C2
    Prix Du Pmu Le Colibri Tourlaville 17:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 4 - 14 - 8
    C3
    Prix Suzanne Et Clovis Pottier 17:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 13 - 10 - 15
    C4
    Prix Pierre Etienne Joseph-Lafosse 18:12 • Trot monté • 8 - 15 - 11 - 4 - 12
    C5
    Prix "vivez Le Reve Du Proprietaire" 18:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 14 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Tom Kazak 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 8 - 17 - 9
    C7
    Prix Culture Hippique Pmu 19:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 14 - 15 - 18 - 8
    C8
    Prix Cheval Normandie 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Prijs Eurotierce 18:30 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Maia 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Sambre 19:30 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Lilith 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Bona Dea 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • CHATILLON – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Claude Et Gabriel Gerbe (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jean Paccard 15:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean-Claude Et Gabriel Gerbe (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De L'office Du Tourisme 16:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Dombistes 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Conseil General 17:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Henri Berry 17:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 14:05
  • C1
    Prix De Gibel 14:35 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Chicoutimi 15:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix Camp Basse 15:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des 36 Ponts 16:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Universal Rider 16:35 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ovidius Naso 17:10 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Laon 17:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Jouvenceaux 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hubert Sarrazin 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Salon De Provence 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Bel Air 16:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Hyeres 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Cavaillon 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De Croix 18:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 8 - 12 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Mouvaux 19:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 13 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Mons En Baroeul 19:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 6 - 14 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Capinghem 20:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 11 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Wasquehal 20:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Madeleine 21:20 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 15
    C7
    Prix De Marquette Lez Lille 21:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 16 - 1 - 12