Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 14/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VICHY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Saint Pourcain Sur Sioule Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 16 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Saint Didier La Foret 14:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 16 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 13
    C3
    Prix D'aulnat 15:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Toulon Sur Allier 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Chantelle 16:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 7 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Brout Vernet 16:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 7 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Thiers 17:20 • Trot monté • 5 - 13 - 3 - 7 - 14
    C8
    Prix De Marcenat 17:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Saint Pont 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Cigales 11:55 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Raymond Martin 12:25 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Sainte-Victoire 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Georges Trabaud 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Plage 14:07 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Rove 14:42 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 14 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Sausset-Les-Pins Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 14
    C8
    Prix De La Couronne 15:52 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Premi Tap Dance Kid (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Premi Quelus Leyburn (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 6
    C3
    Premi Licos Du Courtille (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 4 - 12 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • COMPIEGNE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Gacko 16:27 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 14
    C2
    Prix Du Grand Maitre 17:02 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Hyeres Iii 17:37 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 4 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Collins 18:12 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix Pansa 18:47 • Haies • 4 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Morbihan 19:22 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Brissac 19:57 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix El Paso Iii 20:32 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Lamberta Pick 5 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 12 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Fides 19:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 13 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix Burgundia 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Murzim 20:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Circe 21:17 • Trot monté • 10 - 13 - 7 - 11 - 12
    C6
    Prix Katharina 21:44 • Trot attelé • 15 - 1 - 13 - 8 - 16
    C7
    Prix Ilmathar 22:11 • Trot monté • 6 - 11 - 13 - 7 - 2