Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 17/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Jacques De Saint Sauveur Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Arena Sport Club De Nogent(Px.cetus 19:34 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Px.de La Ville De Nogent-Sur-Marne(Abund Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Px.du Cercle Hippique Du Bois De Vincenn 20:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Capoeira Kilombolas(Px.dejanira) 21:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Nogent Natation 94(Prix Jupiter) 21:37 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Px.de Taekwondo Tigre De Nogent(Hesperia 22:04 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Queila Gede 12:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Love You 12:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 10 - 5 - 13
    C3
    Prix De La Ville D'angers 13:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix Scipion Du Goutier 13:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Thierry Courcault 14:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 13 - 1
    C6
    Prix Michel Bazire 14:41 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix One Du Rib 15:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Ready Cash 15:49 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 8 - 13 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Criterium Des 3 Ans 11:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Sandra Bakker 12:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Arqana Trot 12:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 9 - 12 - 13
    C4
    Prix Menno Hornstra 53 13:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 10 - 13 - 11
    C5
    Payday Winner Mile 13:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Queiros De Nancras 14:15 • Trot monté • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Voorjaarskampioenschap Der Amateurs 14:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Reine Blanche 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Chemin Des Chataigniers 14:24 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix D'orgemont 14:58 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Chapelle-En-Serval 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Poncel 16:06 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 12 - 4 - 14
    C6
    Prix Des Veneurs 16:40 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Chaussee Du Roi Pick 5 17:14 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 16 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Luzarches 17:49 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C9
    Prix De La Chaussee Neuve 18:25 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • GRAIGNES – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Les Maitres Laitiers 16:23 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 13 - 14
    C2
    Prix Disfrais 16:57 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 17 - 6 - 11
    C3
    Prix Pole Hippique Saint Lo 17:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 17 - 7 - 12 - 8
    C4
    Prix Cheval Normandie 18:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Conseil Regional 18:42 • Trot monté • 6 - 11 - 13 - 7 - 16
    C6
    Prix Saint Lo Agglo 19:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 13 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Ouest France 19:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 2 - 13 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 20:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 13 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • TOULOUSE – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Des Amidonniers 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Compans - Caffarelli 18:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 3 - 12 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Croix De Pierre 19:25 • Trot monté • 13 - 15 - 9 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Casselardit 19:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 14
    C5
    Prix Barriere De Paris 20:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Pont Des Demoiselles 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Marengo - Jolimont 21:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 16 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Negreneys 22:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 3