Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Djarvis 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Le Parisien (Prix Le Guales De Mezaubran) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 16 - 4 - 13 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix D'arles 15:50 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Haras D'etreham Prix D'iena 16:25 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Grande Course De Haies D'auteuil Pick 5 17:00 • Haies • 11 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Pot D'or 17:35 • Steeple-chase • 12 - 8 - 9 - 14 - 10
    C7
    Prix Pretentaine 18:10 • Haies • 6 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MULHEIM – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Tai Chi-Rennen 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Oriental Tiger-Rennen 11:30 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Preis Der Mitglieder Vom Konigsberger ... 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix Soul Dancer-Rennen 12:30 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Preis Vom Dsds-Gewinner Davin Herbruggen 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Preis Des Konigsberger Rennvereins Von 1835 13:30 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 13 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Lauf Zur Sport Welt Amateur-Trophy / ... 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 14
    C8
    Prix Preis Der Mulheimer Trainer 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Preis Vom Diana-Trial Am 14. Juli 15:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix D'angerville 12:15 • Trot monté • 11 - 12 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Conteville 12:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 12 - 15 - 14
    C3
    Prix De Combray 13:15 • Trot monté • 11 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Banville 13:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Genneville 14:17 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Cabourg 14:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Riva Bella 15:32 • Trot monté • 1 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Petit Cours Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 16:57
  • C1
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Est 17:17 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Colonel Henri Martin 17:52 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 12 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Federation Regionale Du Sud-Est 18:27 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Adolphe Rossio 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix G.t.i 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Joseph Creisson 20:00 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix Herve Ginoux 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix De Dompierre 18:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Digoin 19:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 7 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Treban 19:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 5 - 15 - 11
    C4
    Prix Azerty Solutions Numeriques 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 13 - 7 - 14
    C5
    Prix De Navarre 20:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Dauphine 21:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 14
    C7
    Prix De Boudes 21:39 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 4 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWBURY – 16:10
  • C4
    Prix Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes 16:40 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 1 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Henri Le Sidaner 19:30 • Trot monté • 10 - 13 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix De L'upect 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Michel Potiez 20:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Clos Gerberoy 21:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Jardin Henri Le Sidaner 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 1 - 7 - 14
    C6
    Prix Origano Lap (Gr A) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 1 - 12 - 11
    C7
    Prix Du Jardin Des Ifs (Gr B) 22:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Prix Louis Valois 23:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 12