Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Teddy Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 13 - 11
    C2
    Prix Pirette 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Cleopatre 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Mendez 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Corrida 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Prieure De Jardy 16:45 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Blanquefort 17:20 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Crecy Fitz-James Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 17 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Geny.com 11:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix De L'aquarium 12:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 12 - 15 - 8
    C3
    Prix Louis Majorelle 12:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 4
    C4
    Prix Antonin Daum 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 12 - 15 - 6
    C5
    Prix Emile Galle 14:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 14 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Freres Muller 14:42 • Trot monté • 10 - 11 - 12 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Jacques Gruber 15:17 • Trot attelé • 11 - 16 - 9 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix Ecole De Nancy 15:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 4 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 12
    C3
    Prix Course 3 13:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • AGEN – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Faustin Semeillon Pick 5 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Pierre Pujol 17:02 • Trot attelé • 10 - 16 - 12 - 11 - 17
    C3
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 17:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Maurice De Folleville 18:12 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 17 - 12 - 3
    C5
    Prix Pierre Giffard 18:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Tenor De Baune 19:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De L'horticulture Carte - Fleurance 19:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 11
    C8
    Prix Jean Dumouch 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WINDSOR – 18:00
  • C1
    Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C2
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10 R 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Weatherbys Hamilton Stakes (Registered As The Leisure Stakes 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Windsor's 1866 Restaurant Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10 20:30 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 11 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Mpm Flooring Ltd. Maiden Fillies' Stakes 21:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 9 - 14 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix De L'alloeu 18:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 13
    C2
    Prix De L'artois 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Hainaut 19:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 12 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Inner Wheel Lille Metropole Europea 20:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix Delphine & Nelly Leducq 20:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Marquette Lez Lille 21:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Comines 21:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 10