Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Newmarket Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 15 - 10 - 16 - 14 - 11
    C2
    Prix Goodly 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 11 - 10 - 6
    C3
    Prix Birum 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Mirska 15:35 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 11
    C5
    Prix Nubienne 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Rolleboise 16:45 • Plat • 15 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Lambourn Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 11 - 14 - 3 - 17 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Marlborough 17:55 • Plat • 11 - 18 - 13 - 8 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Moulton 18:25 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 18
  • Réunion 2 • VICHY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De La Source Mesdames 11:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Des Cevennes 12:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Chatel Montagne 12:55 • Trot monté • 14 - 6 - 17 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'ambert 13:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Bois De La Chevre 14:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 12 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Volvic 14:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 16 - 3 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Bransat 15:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Henri Berry Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • GER-STRAUBING – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Www.wettstar-Pferdewetten.de Rennen Mit Dreier Und Vier 12:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix Maipokal Auftakt Zur Lunch Double-Wette 12:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix Donautv 13:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 11 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Tour Trotteur Francais By Wettstar.de Auftakt Zur Daily Doub 13:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Fruhjahrspreis Der Anfangerklasse 13:52 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Bonneveine 16:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Saint-Victoret 17:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 5 - 4 - 14
    C3
    Prix Du Verdon 17:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 15 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Noves 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Musso 18:47 • Trot monté • 16 - 15 - 13 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Des Baux 19:22 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Frais Vallon 19:57 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 6 - 16 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Grambois 20:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Iapetus 19:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Camilla 19:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 1 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix Heraclite 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Klytaemnestre 20:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 12 - 9 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Kalmia 21:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Emile Neveux 21:44 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Georges Courtois 22:11 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 14
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NOTTINGHAM – 18:00
  • C7
    Prix Racing Handicap (Cl5)A Jockey Club Grassroots Sprint Se 18:25 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 10 - 7 - 6