Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • LA CAPELLE – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 15 - 6 - 12
    C2
    Prix Le Longchamp - La Capelle 14:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Credit Agricole Du Nord-Est 15:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 13 - 16 - 15 - 14
    C4
    Prix Dupont Restauration Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 7 - 17 - 14
    C5
    Grand National Des Amateurs 16:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Guise 16:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Francois Caille 17:20 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix Marche Du Terroir De La Thierache 17:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 7 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • DAX – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Djerba Oua 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 14 - 2 - 13
    C2
    Prix Hector Fargues 12:25 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Fontaine Des Trois Pigeons 12:55 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Aicha - Wathba Stallions Cup 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix G. Duforez 14:07 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 6 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix Ermack 14:42 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Saubagnac 15:17 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 10 - 1 - 12
    C8
    Prix De La Source De Buglose 15:52 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Vittel 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Strasbourg 12:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Nancy 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Vesoul 13:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • NANTES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Houssiniere 16:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 14 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Chauviniere 17:02 • Trot monté • 2 - 4 - 10 - 13 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Petit Port Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 8 - 16 - 14
    C4
    Prix De La Bourgeonniere 18:12 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 13
    C5
    Prix Medailles Jeunesse Et Sports 18:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Groupe Atlantic 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 14 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Sorinieres 19:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 11 - 14 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Morrhonniere 20:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 9 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix La Brisa 18:30 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 12 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Tenzing 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Tahanee 2016 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Court Page 20:00 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix Court Page (2°Turno) 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Folktale 20:57 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix La Sevillana 21:24 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 11 - 12
    C8
    Prix Moonshine 21:49 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Handicap Rafale 22:16 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Taino 22:41 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix La Numero Uno 2012 23:06 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Salvadora Trick 2018 23:33 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Taino (2°Turno) 23:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Meadow Court 00:24 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Ecliptic 00:51 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Passerina 01:18 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Court Hartwell 01:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Cornwall Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 3 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Prix Dorset Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix Lancashire Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Dorset Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix The St George's Challenge Cup (Handicap) 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 12 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Norfolk Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Norfolk Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 6
    C8
    Prix Suffolk Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 5 - 12 - 1