Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 16:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont Alexandre Iii 17:15 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Pontarme 17:50 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Batignolles Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Montretout 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Musee Rodin 19:35 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 12 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Epinettes Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 14
    C7
    Prix Du Musee Carnavalet 20:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • REIMS – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Bar Pmu Chez Doudouce Liesse 12:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 14 - 13 - 7
    C2
    Prix France 3 12:52 • Trot monté • 11 - 14 - 12 - 9 - 16
    C3
    Prix De La Montagne De Reims 13:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 1 - 12 - 11
    C4
    Prix Toyota Reims Epernay Laon 14:02 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 10 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Centre Social De Betheny 14:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 13 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Cite Des Sacres 15:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Reims 15:47 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 14 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Grand Prix Du Champagne Roederer Pick 5 16:22 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 4 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Steiner Pons 12:35 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Coupe Des Trois Ans 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Marcel Callier 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Dauphins 14:20 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Rinck 14:55 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Fondateurs 15:30 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Bassin Lemanique 16:05 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Marlioz 16:40 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 2 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • AMIENS – 16:37
  • C1
    Prix De La Somme 16:57 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 13 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix D'abbeville 17:32 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Longpre 18:07 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Roye 18:42 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 12
    C5
    Prix Des Hortillonnages 19:17 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 14 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix D'albert 19:52 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 5 - 12 - 2
    C7
    Prix Edouard Acker 20:32 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Peronne 21:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 13 - 12 - 9