Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 24/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Isa-Isf J (Prix Constellation) Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 17 - 18 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Esam (Prix Du Crepuscule) 19:34 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Ionis (Prix Sirrah) Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 4 - 12 - 13 - 5
    C4
    Prix Groupe Igs (Prix Mutus) 20:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 3 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix Escp Europe (Prix Ozo) 21:17 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Ef France (Prix Rheita) 21:44 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 9 - 15 - 12
    C7
    Prix Radio Fg (Prix Nuwa) 22:11 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Paubeliere 12:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Des Commercants 12:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix Paris Turf 13:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Muguet 13:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Sable-Sur-Sarthe 14:07 • Trot monté • 16 - 9 - 1 - 11 - 14
    C6
    Prix Du Printemps 14:41 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 14
    C7
    Prix Jacques Paillard 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 10 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Touche 15:49 • Trot monté • 18 - 3 - 17 - 8 - 16
    C9
    Prix Bernard De Montigny 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Andre Pelourdeau 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Du Vasse 17:30 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • BEL-MONS – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Solvalla -Premium 11:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 12 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce 12:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Le Trot.com -Tf -Premium 12:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 15
    C4
    Prix Axevalla -Premium 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Eurotierce 13:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mantorp 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bollnas 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Forus 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Suede 15:45 • Trot monté • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Choisel 13:50 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Grandier 14:24 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix Claude Gauthier 14:58 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 14 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Bering 15:32 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C5
    Prix Maredsous 16:06 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 13 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Chateaubriant 16:40 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Vichy 17:14 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 13 - 9
    C8
    Prix De L'ouest 17:49 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C9
    Prix De La Galissoniere 18:25 • Haies • 9 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • DIEPPE – 16:03
  • C1
    Prix Whipper 16:23 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix Style Vendome 16:57 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Lamorlaye 17:32 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Vision D'etat Pick 5 18:07 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix Freedonia 18:42 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Aigles 19:17 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Marie Amelie 19:50 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix Ange Gabriel 20:32 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 7 - 16 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • SAINT GALMIER – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Rene Et Jacques Bedel 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Asse 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'ouverture 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Fl.garrat Traiteur - M.blanchetiere Gr A 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 10 - 13 - 15
    C5
    Prix Michel Blanchetiere (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 10 - 12 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Pompadour 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 1 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix By My Car 21:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix Ville De La Fouillouse 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 1 - 13 - 6