Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • STRASBOURG – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Musique Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 11 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Rock N'roll - Est Arro 14:34 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Valse - Beck Boissons 15:12 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Kleber 15:50 • Haies • 11 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Jazz 16:28 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix Hyeres Iii 17:06 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix Nathanaelle Artu Pick 5 17:44 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Strasbourg 18:22 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 7 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • PONTCHATEAU – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix E.c.r. 11:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Roger Couraud 12:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Pierre Raffre 12:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix Societe Tipmat 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 11 - 14 - 7
    C5
    Prix Sofate - Pontchateau 14:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 12 - 13 - 8
    C6
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Questembert 14:53 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 2 - 12 - 3
    C7
    Prix Panier Du Clos 15:31 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix Societe Des Courses Nort Sur Erdre 16:09 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • GER-DINSLAKEN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Iles Baléares 12:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Majorque 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Son Pardo 13:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Preis Von Manacor 13:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Preis Von Palma 14:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Preis Der Kathedrale La Seu 14:25 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • AUTEUIL – 16:27
  • C1
    Prix Samour 16:47 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Muette 17:25 • Haies • 7 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Aristote 18:03 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 7 - 11 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Spirou 18:41 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Miror 19:17 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Valmajour 19:52 • Haies • 5 - 9 - 14 - 7 - 13
    C7
    Prix Ginetta Ii 20:27 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Johanna Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 13
    C2
    Prix Victor Cavey 19:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix Chaldaea 20:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 6 - 3 - 14
    C4
    Prix Budrosa 20:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Alphonse Sourroubille 21:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Talitha 21:39 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 14 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Iphigenia 22:06 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 1