Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Foret De Fontainebleau Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 15 - 6 - 16
    C2
    Prix Du Rocher De Bouligny 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Sentiers Denecourt 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 11 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Marques Et Domaines Fontainebleau 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Grotte Aux Cristaux 16:10 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 12 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Mare Aux Fees 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Charmes 17:20 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Foret Des Trois Pignons Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 1 - 2 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • CAEN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Canisy 11:55 • Trot monté • 12 - 3 - 13 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Brehal 12:25 • Trot monté • 12 - 7 - 15 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Cauville 12:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Cretteville 13:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 12 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Jort 14:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Martin 14:42 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 15
    C7
    Prix De Blonville 15:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C8
    Prix Des Trois Monts 15:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 12 - 18 - 13
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Vitesse 12:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Reims 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Montier-En-Der 13:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 1 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • NANCY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Georges Gironde 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 3 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Points Pmu De Lorraine 17:02 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Grand Prix Paris-Turf Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'as Nancy Lorraine 18:12 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Px De La Ste Des Courses De Montier/der 18:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Place Carriere 19:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 9 - 12 - 11
    C7
    Prix De La Place St-Epvre 19:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 4
    C8
    Prix Des Mirabelles De Lorraine 20:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WARWICK – 18:00
  • C1
    David "digger" Aldred Memorial "national Hunt" Novices' Hurd 18:30 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C2
    #proudland Novices' Hurdle 19:00 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Close Brothers Business Finance Novices' Handicap Chase 19:35 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Hook Norton Brewery Handicap Chase 20:10 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Qatar Airways Mares' Handicap Hurdle 20:40 • Haies • 4 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Close Brothers Business Finance Handicap Chase 21:15 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Agetur Uk Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle 21:45 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Ho Chung River Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 11 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Kam Tin River Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Lam Tsuen River Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix Ho Chung River Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix The Sauternes Cup (Handicap) 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix Nam Chung River Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix Shan Pui River Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 1 - 11 - 5
    C8
    Prix Tan Shan River Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 9