Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 30/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Petit Bois 17:20 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 16
    C2
    Prix Du Palais-Royal 17:55 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Galerie D'apollon Pick 5 18:30 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 15
    C4
    Prix Du Debarcadere 19:10 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Ouen 19:40 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Palais Du Louvre Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 7 - 14 - 12 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Bois Du Russe 20:55 • Plat • 11 - 15 - 3 - 12 - 16 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Du Secteur De Loireauxence 12:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix Husse 12:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 16 - 8 - 13
    C3
    Prix Du Secteur De Riaille 13:27 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix "second Souffle Un Nouveau Depart" 14:02 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Secteur De Ligne 14:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix De L'erdre Et De La Loire 15:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Secteur Des Vallons De L'erdre 15:47 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 12 - 14 - 7
    C8
    Grand Prix Du Pays D'ancenis Pick 5 16:22 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 16 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Oeillets 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Mont Gerbier De Jonc 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Nuits De Fourviere(Prix Des Cyclamens) 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Paul Valerien Perrin 14:20 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Ascension Toute(Prix Saumon) 14:55 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Claude Gindre - Grand Steeple Chase De Lyon 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Fourviere 16:05 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Mulatiere 16:52 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix Domaine Dittiere (Prix Etienne Foucher) 16:35 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Pigeon T.p. Loire Anjou (Prix De Montreuil S/maine) 17:05 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 14
    C3
    Prix Groupama (Px. De Gene) 17:35 • Cross-country • 1 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Prix Chateau Piegue (Prix Edmond Forestier) 18:10 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Anjou-Loire Challenge 18:45 • Cross-country • 4 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Domaine D'avrille (Prix Rene Couetil) 19:25 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Credit Agricole Du Lion D'angers (Prix Mon Mome) 19:55 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • AVIGNON – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville Du Pontet (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Ville Du Pontet (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claude Vidil (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claude Vidil (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Jardinerie Truffaut Ve (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Jardinerie Truffaut Ve (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gas Delphin 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De L'hotel La Mirande Avignon 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C9
    Prix Rene Pozzoli 17:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez