Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 31/05/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Kissa Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 8 - 4 - 15
    C2
    Prix De Clairefontaine 19:34 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix Pythia Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 15 - 10 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Lavater 20:45 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Mimas 21:12 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Klotho 21:39 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 1 - 9 - 12
    C7
    Prix Marcel Perlbarg 22:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De Zonza 12:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Bastia 12:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 10 - 16 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Propriano 13:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 4 - 15 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Venaco 13:30 • Trot monté • 1 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Biguglia 14:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 12
    C6
    Prix D'ajaccio 14:41 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Prunelli Di Fium'orbo 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Levie 15:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 13 - 10 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Alex Kid 12:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Premi Centenari Real Sociedad Hípica De Mallorca Kid 8Premiu 12:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Archi Llinaritx 13:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix Dugesclin Ii 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 8 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 14:04
  • C1
    Prix Reine Du Chant 14:24 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Mareil-Marly 14:58 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 11 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Prix Memorandum 15:30 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix La Fleche 16:00 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Arreau 16:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Place Colbert Pick 5 17:15 • Plat • 14 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix My Love 18:00 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 13 - 2 - 15
    C8
    Prix De La Place Montaigne 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • GRAIGNES – 15:55
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Bourigny 16:25 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 14 - 12 - 8
    C2
    Prix Renault Scauto Saint-Lo 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 13
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Portbail 17:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Valognes 18:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Villedieu 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'avranches 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'agon-Coutainville 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 4 - 14 - 3
    C8
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Brehal 20:30 • Trot monté • 16 - 4 - 12 - 15 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • GB-EPSOM – 14:40
  • C3
    Prix The Investec Coronation Cup 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix The Investec Oaks 17:30 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 3