Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 02/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:35
  • C1
    Prix Aly Khan 13:55 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 5 - 13 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Sandringham 14:30 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Gros-Chene 15:05 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Grand Prix De Chantilly 15:40 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Qipco Prix Du Jockey Club Pari Quinté 16:25 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix Sycomore Pick 5 17:10 • Plat • 8 - 17 - 9 - 6 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Royaumont 17:45 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Prix Upas Pick 5 18:20 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix De Vitesse Des 3 Ans 11:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Wissenbourg 11:20 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Croisé-Laroche 11:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix D'amiens 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Capelle 12:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Omer 12:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Châlon-En-Champagne 13:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT MALO – 11:35
  • C1
    Px Societe Des Courses De Chateaubriant 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix President Pierre Raffre 12:35 • Trot monté • 7 - 11 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Px Societe Des Courses De St Brieuc 13:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Jules Lepennetier 13:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 8 - 13 - 10
    C5
    Px Societe Des Courses De Cordemais 14:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Francois Et Regis Le Vexier 14:47 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 3 - 11 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Moncontour 15:22 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Px Ste Des Courses De Maure De Bretagne 16:00 • Trot attelé • 18 - 17 - 7 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • ALENCON – 13:45
  • C1
    Prix De L'hotel Des Ducs 14:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Chocolats Glatigny 14:45 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Sonocom (Gr A) 15:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Le Favori D'alencon (Gr B) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lucien Aimante (Gr C) 16:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grand Prix Seche Environnement 16:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 18 - 10 - 13 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Conseil Regional De Normandie 17:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 14 - 16
    C8
    Prix Harmonie Mutuelle 18:02 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 2 - 13 - 5
    C9
    Prix Lair Immobilier Alencon Sees 18:37 • Trot attelé • 10 - 15 - 8 - 14 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • AGEN – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De Tarbes 14:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Pierre Blancheton 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean-Louis Malagutti 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claude Trouilhet 15:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix D'urt 16:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Grenade Sur Garonne 16:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix D'agen 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 10 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • LYON PARILLY – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Brivadois (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Brivadois (Gr B) 14:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Bugey 14:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Cher 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Meuse 15:30 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Forez 16:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De L'embrunais 16:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Duche De Savoie 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 11 - 5 - 7