Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 03/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Bel Air Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 14 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Jardin D'acclimatation 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Champerret 15:00 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix De L'allee Des Cygnes 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Porte De Bagatelle Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 18 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Marche Aux Fleurs 16:45 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Picpus Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 13 - 18 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Porte De La Seine 17:55 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 16 - 10 - 12
    C9
    Prix De La Porte Dauphine 18:30 • Plat • 18 - 4 - 7 - 15 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • CAEN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Roquancourt 11:55 • Trot monté • 11 - 15 - 8 - 13 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Fermanville 12:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 13
    C3
    Prix De Feugeres 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Fleury Sur Orne 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Jumieges 14:07 • Trot monté • 13 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Cuves 14:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Thury Harcourt 15:17 • Trot monté • 6 - 5 - 9 - 13 - 14
    C8
    Prix De Douvres 15:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Gallant Pedros 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Grans Pririls 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 11 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix Fakir Staros 13:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Champlines 13:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Odd Druien 13:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • ANGERS – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Beaupreau 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix De L'anjou 17:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 10 - 14 - 15
    C3
    Prix De Rochefort-Sur-Loire 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 15 - 16
    C4
    Prix De Jallais 18:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 5 - 12 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Saumur 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Cholet 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Durtal 19:45 • Trot monté • 15 - 12 - 14 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Segre 20:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WINDSOR – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Handicap Stakes (Class 6) 18:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ebf Novice Stakes (Class 4) 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 1
    C3
    Prix Classified Stakes (Class 5) 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Manchester City Novice Stakes 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Sportsbook Handicap (Class 3) (Windsor Sprint Series Qu 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Tum Parkins Handicap (Class 3) 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Handicap Stakes (Class 4) 21:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 4