Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 04/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VICHY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Vichy Celestins Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Romagnat 14:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Remy En Rollat 15:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Grosbois Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Bourbon L'archambault 16:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix Jean Tortel 16:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 1 - 12 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Dornes 17:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Vivarais 17:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C9
    Prix De La Sologne 18:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 11 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Alexandre Lemercier - Prix Apgo 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Bois Rouaud 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Chezine 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Haifa 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 11 - 13 - 12
    C5
    Prix Pierre De Lorgeril 14:07 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Grande Course De Haies De Nantes Grand Prix Synergie 14:42 • Haies • 6 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Hugues De La Brosse (Prix De Loret) 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 12 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 3
    C8
    Prix Claude Rouget 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • MAR-CASABLANCA – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Amandine 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Alhamama 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Linamix 13:10 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 10 - 15 - 16
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Joseph Troggi 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Canebiere 17:02 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 13 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Bandol Pick 5 17:37 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 14 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Sanary Sur Mer 18:12 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 12 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Lamanon 18:47 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Nostradamus 19:22 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Vieille Chapelle 19:57 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Rouet 20:32 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Minerva 19:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Perseus 19:40 • Trot monté • 8 - 12 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix Sapientia 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Edburga 20:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 7 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix Diana 21:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Geraldina 21:44 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 7 - 15 - 14
    C7
    Prix Auriga 22:11 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 1