Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 05/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • LAVAL – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 16
    C2
    Prix Pmu Le P'tit Vincennes A L'huisseri 14:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Pierre Seche 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 13 - 5 - 1 - 12
    C4
    Prix Baron Guy De Meynard Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 15 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Conseil Regional Des Pays De Loi 16:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 14
    C6
    Prix Laval Ambulances Bellanger Beaufils 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Henri Desmontils 17:20 • Trot monté • 8 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Prix Jean De La Vaissiere De Lavergne 17:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Baroud D'honneur 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Mandore International Agency 12:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Ba Toustem 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Star Of Akkar 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Captal De Buch 14:07 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix James, Gaby Et Charley Crockett 14:42 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Loxam Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 9 - 12 - 14
    C8
    Prix Equiform Bertrand 15:52 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 15 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Barn 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix Bar Itaie 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Bar Ondarreta 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Prix Gran Hipodromo De Andalucia 13:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hipodromoa Turf 14:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Leon Tacquet 16:27 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 15 - 3 - 10
    C2
    Prix Robert Diers 17:02 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 14 - 11 - 7
    C3
    Prix Jean-Michel De Kergorlay 17:37 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Andre 18:12 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Lambersart 18:45 • Plat • 9 - 13 - 15 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Calais 19:15 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Lens 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 13 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Mc Guillaume 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix Woodyfence (Tf) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Eurotierce 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix I.s.g. (Tf) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Coupe Des 4 Ans 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Vivacite 21:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Dsm Trotting 21:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Hendrick De Poortere 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Prix Ecurie Olivier Bizoux (Minitrotters) 22:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix High West Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Mount Cameron Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Mount Gough Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 12 - 3
    C4
    Prix Mount Nicholson Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix The Cricket Club Valley Stakes (Handicap) 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Shouson Hill Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 12 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Violet Hill Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Wong Nai Chung Gap Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 12 - 7