Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Adalberta Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 11 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Caecilia 19:34 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 2 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix Allez Les Bleues (Prix Titania) Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 13
    C4
    Prix Cygnus 20:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Gien 21:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix Istria 21:44 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Kaitain 22:11 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CAEN – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Saussay 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 12 - 13 - 15
    C2
    Prix De Clecy 12:35 • Trot monté • 10 - 14 - 5 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Clarbec 13:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 17 - 16 - 15 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Buais 13:35 • Trot monté • 9 - 12 - 8 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Rosel 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 13 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Colleville 14:41 • Trot monté • 5 - 14 - 6 - 18 - 15
    C7
    Prix De Moyon 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 11 - 10 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Marigny 15:49 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 5 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • SG-KRANJI – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 (1) 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 13 - 11 - 2
    C2
    Prix Restricted Maiden (2 And 3 Year Old) (Weight For Age) 13:20 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 7 - 14 - 6
    C3
    Prix Class 4 (2) 13:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Open Maiden (Weight For Age) 14:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Class 3 (2) 14:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 5 (2) 15:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 3 (1) 15:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 4 (1) 16:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • COMPIEGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Caisnes 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Carlepont 14:24 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix Hippomene 14:58 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C4
    Prix Atalante 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix Des Neuf Fontaines 16:06 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Futaies 16:40 • Plat • 11 - 16 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Des Frondaisons 17:14 • Plat • 5 - 15 - 11 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Champignol Pick 5 17:49 • Plat • 3 - 18 - 17 - 14 - 13
    C9
    Prix Du Puits D'antin 18:25 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • NANTES – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Journal Nantes Sport 16:23 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Lilas 16:57 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Radio Kazak 17:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 15 - 10 - 12 - 8
    C4
    Prix Unity 4 Ride 18:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Camelias 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 13 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Lys 19:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 8 - 13 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des Jonquilles 19:50 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Des Daphnes 20:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 8