Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Ploermel 14:00 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix D'istres 14:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Villeneuve-Sur-Lot Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 15
    C4
    Prix Chambon P 15:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Dauphine Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Louis Jariel 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Quercy 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Concarneau 18:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 16 - 14 - 8 - 15
    C9
    Prix Du Mans 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 1 - 12 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Pivoines 11:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Lilas Blancs 11:30 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Top Way 12:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Paul Dugas 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Albert Swann 13:00 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix Albert Josselme 13:30 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix Louis De Leusse 14:05 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix Jean-Pierre Ravoux 14:40 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • LISIEUX – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Mercure Hotel - Lisieux 12:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 11 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix "point Vert" Agrial 12:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 18 - 17 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix Aeroport Deauville Normandie 13:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 13
    C4
    Prix Association Cassandra 13:45 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 11 - 15 - 10
    C5
    Prix Multi-Pierres Lisieux 14:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Toyota Gca 14:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 10 - 15 - 16
    C7
    Prix Peugeot Mary - Lisieux 15:32 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 14 - 5 - 13
    C8
    Prix Parc Zoologique De Cerza 16:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 15 - 14 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville Du Mesnil-Le-Roi (Prix De La Censiere) 16:42 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Parc De Maisons-Laffitte (Prix Gyges) 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix Marchand D'or - Prix De L'office De Tourisme De M-Laffi Pick 5 17:52 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Carrefour Montesson (Prix Du Verbois) 18:27 • Plat • 14 - 13 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Centre Commercial Montesson (Prix Discretion) 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Maisons-Laffitte (Prix Epinard) 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Fete De La Lavande 20:00 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Paul-Noel Delahoutre 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 18:55
  • C1
    Prix De Montech 19:15 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Pont-Long 19:45 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Georges Lemaigre Dubreil 20:15 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Toulouse Fm (Prix Gerard Sereys) 20:45 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Lastours 21:12 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Quitaine - Wathba Stallions Cup 21:39 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 13 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Aissa - Prix Veronique Briat 22:06 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Criterium Des Jeunes A 12,5% 22:33 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix De Saint Cyr Sur Mer 20:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix De La Croix De Rognac 20:30 • Trot monté • 5 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Alain Forgnon 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Cadiere D'azur 21:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Sault 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Beausset 22:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Moutre 23:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 3 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Calanque Du Mugel 23:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 11 - 14 - 5