Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 09/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Caldarium 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Haras D'etreham Prix Sagan 14:35 • Haies • 8 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix Hardatit Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 12 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 7
    C4
    Prix Questarabad 15:50 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Drags Pick 5 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Aguado 17:00 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix La Barka 17:32 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Gacko Pick 5 18:15 • Haies • 15 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C9
    Prix De La Concorde 18:45 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 6 - 14 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Marseille-Vivaux 11:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix D'avignon 11:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Prix De Salon-De-Provence 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Carpentras 11:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Hyères 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Prix De Marseille-Borély 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Cavaillon 13:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • ARGENTAN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Raymond Aumoitte 12:10 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Albert Veslard 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 3 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix Albert Viel 13:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 14 - 11
    C4
    Prix Jean-Rene Et Michel Gougeon 13:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix Marcel Et Christian Dejean 14:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 7 - 9 - 18
    C6
    Prix Adrien Et Andre Besnouin 14:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Roger Ceran-Maillard 15:32 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 18 - 8 - 16
    C8
    Prix Rene Cavey 16:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • AIX LES BAINS – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Du Revard 15:35 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Grand Colombier 16:10 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Parilly 16:42 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 13
    C4
    Prix Hubert Parmentier 17:17 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Chazey-Sur-Ain 18:00 • Plat • 13 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Chantilly 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Motte Servolex 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 19:30 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • NOR-BJERKE – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Support Justice Areslop 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Energima Cup - Forsok 1 13:22 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Energima Cup - Forsok 2 13:44 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Montélopp 14:04 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stayerlopp 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fyraaringseliten 15:22 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Energima Cup - Final 15:44 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Klass 1, Forsok 4 I Meeting 4 16:06 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Alm Svartens Areslop - Kallblod 16:28 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stolopp 16:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Europamatch 17:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Oslo Grand Prix 17:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C13
    Prix Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 4 18:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 18:35 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AVIGNON – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Christian Brunet-Debaines 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Anais Constantin 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr C) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Roger Gouyette 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 1 - 15 - 13
    C8
    Prix De La Cave Colombes Des Vignes 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Relais Du Canalou -Px Geny Courses 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Paray Boissons 14:30 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Px Inelys 2 C 2 - Paray-Le-Monial (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Payerne - Prix Raberin Verandas 15:30 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    P Voyages Girardot Paray-Le-Monial(Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jacques Lauriot - Prix Jsl 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bernigaud Tp - Garage Tarlet Ford 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 15 - 10 - 13
    C8
    Px Quarre De Verneuil -Daniel Descharmes 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez