Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • NANTES – 13:30
  • C1
    Grand Prix Synergie Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 15 - 7 - 2 - 13 - 6
    C2
    Prix Canonnier Beachcomber Golf Resort & Spa 14:34 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Victoria Beachcomber Resort & Spa 15:12 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Paradis Beachcomber Golf Resort & Spa Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 12 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Grand Prix Des Aqps 16:28 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Trou Aux Biches Beachcomber Golf Resort & Spa 17:06 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Dinarobin Beachcomber Golf Resort & Spa (Prix Kerivon) 17:44 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Royal Palm Beachcomber Luxury (Prix Gerald De Rochefort) 18:22 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • AMIENS – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Des Athletes 11:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Handisports Hauts De France 12:25 • Trot monté • 5 - 8 - 12 - 16 - 15
    C3
    Prix Des Licornes 12:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix De L'aac Tennis 13:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix Des Defis 14:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Mfr Villers-Bocage 14:53 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Croix Rouge 15:31 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Choc Des Licornes 16:09 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 7 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • MAR-CASABLANCA – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Chinchon 12:10 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 1
    C2
    Prix Della Francesca 12:40 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 12 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Colossus 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 13 - 10 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • DIEPPE – 16:27
  • C1
    Prix Camille Saint-Saens 16:47 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix Clarkson 17:25 • Plat • 14 - 2 - 12 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Club Des Coyotes 18:03 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 13 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix Nicholas 18:41 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Claude Monet 19:17 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix A. Raimbourg-Bourvil 19:52 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix Verrazano 20:27 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix Samuel De Champlain 21:00 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Torontius Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix Jean Paul Fairand 19:35 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix Orontius 20:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 13 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Siri 20:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Penelope 21:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 11
    C6
    Prix Rosalia 21:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 11 - 14 - 5
    C7
    Prix Tyche 22:09 • Trot monté • 7 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 6