Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Place Dupleix 14:00 • Trot monté • 2 - 12 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix D'hermonville 14:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix De New York Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Porte De La Plaine 15:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Place Des Victoires 16:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Place Balard 17:00 • Trot monté • 1 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Des Invalides Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 7 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Levet 18:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Bonne-Nouvelle 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 7 - 15 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • TARBES – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Balaitous 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix De L'echez 11:30 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Abrial 12:00 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Pic Du Midi 12:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Laloubere 13:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix Dunamisette 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Louis Ducru 14:05 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 7 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Jumeauville 11:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Labouret 12:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Herbager 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Drocourt 13:15 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 5 - 13 - 18
    C5
    Prix De Marcq 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix De L'office De Tourisme De Maisons-Laffitte 14:17 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 13
    C7
    Prix Prudent 14:52 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix D'aincourt 15:32 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 14 - 11 - 12
    C9
    Prix Carvin Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 1 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • AGEN – 16:47
  • C1
    Prix De Lisieux 17:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 15 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 17:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C3
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel 18:27 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 16
    C4
    Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 5 Ans 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 4 Ans 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 3 Ans 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Meeting De Biarritz 20:30 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Jean-Francois Maury 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 14 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • IRE-LIMERICK – 18:45
  • C1
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Maiden (Plus 10 Race 15:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Drive Play Live At Limerick Racecourse This Evening Rated Ra 15:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Tiny Giants Play Live At Limerick Racecourse On June 21St Ha 16:25 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Limerickraces.ie Maiden 17:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Party Time Family Fun Day On July 7Th Apprentice Handicap 17:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Stagefright Play Live At Limerick Racecourse On July 13Th Ha 18:10 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Buissonne 22:36 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 16
  • Réunion 6 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 19:25
  • C1
    Prix Jardin En Ville 19:45 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 20:15 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Bosque 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Du Clos Guiot 21:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Maliverny 21:42 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Timone 22:09 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Buissonne 22:36 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • FIN-KOUVOLA – 16:15
  • C10
    Kymi Grand Prix 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • LYON PARILLY – 17:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Part Dieu 17:30 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Courez Aux Courses-Prix De Beauce 18:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Andre Baboin - Grand Cross De Lyon 18:35 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Px Ibis Bron Eurexpo - Px Pas-De-Calais 19:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grande Course De Haies De Lyon 19:35 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Grande Nocturne De Parilly- Manche 20:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Px Rfm-Le Meilleur De La Musique-Sevres 20:35 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Bron 21:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 17 - 18 - 7 - 2