Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 16:48
  • C1
    Prix Nissan Ags 17:08 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Foie Gras Biraben Pick 5 17:50 • Plat • 15 - 9 - 13 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Base Aerienne 120 De Cazaux 18:25 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix La Sorellina - Tattersalls 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Century 21 Duprat Donnesse 19:35 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Bassin D'arcachon - Sabt Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 14 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Champagne Duval-Leroy 20:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 13 - 8
    C8
    Prix Banque Courtois 21:20 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • MAUQUENCHY – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Pmu "presse Calmette" Sotteville 11:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Pmu "le Blason" Le Petit Quevill 12:20 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 12 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Px Pmu "le Jean Bart" Saint Leger Du Bou 12:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 6 - 15 - 9
    C4
    Prix Du Pmu "la Chapelle" Saint Etienne 13:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 14 - 12 - 15
    C5
    Prix Du Pmu "le Commerce" Forges Les Eau 14:02 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 8 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Pmu "le Relais" Tourville La Riv 14:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 17 - 2 - 13
    C7
    Prix Du Pmu "le Carbos" Notre Dame De Bo 15:12 • Trot monté • 9 - 4 - 3 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Pmu "le Vincennes" Neuville Les Pick 5 15:47 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 12 - 11 - 14
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Mehariste 12:05 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Vesinet 12:35 • Haies • 9 - 13 - 3 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix Rigoletto 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Pharaon 13:45 • Haies • 12 - 4 - 15 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix La Perichole 14:20 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Gilbert Gallot 14:55 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Christian De Tredern 15:30 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Katko 16:05 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix De Troncais 16:22 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 13 - 16 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Forez 16:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Chambord 17:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 16 - 15 - 4 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Chatillon 18:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 17 - 3 - 11 - 13
    C5
    Prix D'enghien 18:42 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 12 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix De L'allier 19:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Gien 19:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 3 - 8 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Neris Les Bains 20:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 16 - 11 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • GB-ASCOT – 15:00
  • C1
    Norfolk Stakes (Group 2) 15:30 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 15
    C2
    Hampton Court Stakes (Group 3) 16:05 • Plat • 15 - 6 - 12 - 5 - 14
    C3
    Ribblesdale Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies) 16:40 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Gold Cup (Group 1) (British Champions Series) 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Britannia Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Colts & Geldings) 18:00 • Plat • 33 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    King George V Stakes (Handicap) 18:35 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 18 - 3 - 9